PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0001 A001
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   4048
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2145
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          52.99


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1173   57.44
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    866   42.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .15


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1126   53.11
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    917   43.25
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    2.88
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .14
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .28


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1237   59.50
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    774   37.23
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68    3.27


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1394   67.31
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    677   32.69


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1311   64.26
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    729   35.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1293   62.40
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    779   37.60


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1293   63.44
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    745   36.56


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1392   67.70
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    664   32.30

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1203   70.89
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    494   29.11


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1199   70.99
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    490   29.01


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1208   72.16
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466   27.84


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1249   74.21
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   25.79


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    917   57.49
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    678   42.51


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    750   48.23
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    805   51.77


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    596   38.90
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    489   31.92
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    447   29.18


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1545   76.79
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467   23.21


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1297   63.08
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    759   36.92

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    743   47.90
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    808   52.10


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1232   62.86
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    728   37.14


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .   1136   56.24
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    884   43.76

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0002 A002
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1249
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    512
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.99


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   38.45
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   61.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .41


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   35.66
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   61.16
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.39
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   42.04
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   55.31
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.65


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   48.78
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    251   51.22


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   47.22
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    252   51.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .82


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   45.12
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   54.88


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   45.32
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   54.68


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   46.78
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   53.22

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   69.67
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   30.33


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   70.07
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   29.93


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   73.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   26.86


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   71.22
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   28.78


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   47.32
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   52.68


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   39.95
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   60.05


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   37.47
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   35.48
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   27.05


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    396   85.16
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   14.84


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   69.98
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   30.02


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   45.93
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   54.07

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   76.69
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   23.31


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    339   71.37
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    136   28.63

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0003 A003
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1750
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    932
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          53.26


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    639   95.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    4.63


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   36.11
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    558   61.25
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    2.09
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .22
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .22


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   38.77
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    535   59.78
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.45


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   41.73
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    504   58.27


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   41.52
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    496   58.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .47


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   39.33
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    509   60.67


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    539   77.78
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   22.22


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    536   78.02
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   21.98

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    537   78.39
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   21.61


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    556   81.64
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   18.36


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   32.86
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    476   67.14


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   49.38
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   50.63


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   26.87
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   17.03
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382   56.09


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    653   85.81
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   14.19


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    528   66.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   33.75


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   55.29
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   44.71


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    535   70.77
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   29.23


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    568   69.35
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    251   30.65

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0004 A004
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1409
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    583
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.38


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   39.56
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   60.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   36.55
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   59.14
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    3.62
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .34
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   41.94
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   53.23
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    4.84


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   46.94
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    295   53.06


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   43.98
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    306   55.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   43.06
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   56.94


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   42.54
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   57.46


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   45.09
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   54.91

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   71.31
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   28.69


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346   70.61
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   29.39


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   74.64
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   25.36


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   76.60
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   23.40


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   52.65
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   47.35


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   44.35
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   55.65


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   36.61
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   37.95
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   25.45


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    436   81.95
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   18.05


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363   66.36
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   33.64


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   51.07
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   48.93

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360   70.18
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   29.82


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    349   64.51
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    192   35.49

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0005 A005
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1540
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    714
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          46.36


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383   58.56
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   41.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   55.83
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   40.86
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    2.73
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .29
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    407   60.66
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   37.11
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.24


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443   66.72
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    221   33.28


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419   64.07
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    232   35.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .46


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415   62.41
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   37.59


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   62.77
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   37.23


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    413   63.25
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   36.75

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   71.05
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   28.95


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   70.84
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   29.16


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    393   73.73
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   26.27


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    393   74.15
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   25.85


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   57.53
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   42.47


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   50.42
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   49.58


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   42.64
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   31.34
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   26.01


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    504   80.90
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   19.10


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    424   64.54
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   35.46


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   52.03
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   47.97

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   63.17
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   36.83


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    392   61.54
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    245   38.46

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0006 A006
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1826
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    745
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.80


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   25.36
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    518   74.64


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   22.89
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    536   73.02
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    3.00
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .68
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   25.88
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    510   71.73
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.39


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   27.07
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    512   72.93


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   25.75
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    517   73.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .29


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   25.50
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    523   74.50


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   30.81
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    485   69.19


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    460   76.79
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   23.21

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457   76.55
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   23.45


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    475   79.43
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   20.57


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    468   78.26
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   21.74


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   45.10
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   54.90


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   43.88
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   56.12


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   37.09
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   35.01
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   27.90


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    577   87.29
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   12.71


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469   69.48
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   30.52


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   54.00
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   46.00


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    527   81.83
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   18.17

          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    526   77.13
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    156   22.87

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0007 A007
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1490
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    743
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          49.87


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    468   91.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    8.95


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   44.13
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   52.05
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    3.01
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .55


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   48.39
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   48.67
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    2.95


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383   54.56
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    319   45.44


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   52.93
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    329   47.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   49.07
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    355   50.93


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    447   74.87
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   25.13


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    444   74.12
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   25.88

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459   75.99
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   24.01


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    461   76.32
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   23.68


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   54.53
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   45.47


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   44.27
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   55.73


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   40.32
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   34.51
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   25.18


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    563   83.41
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   16.59


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    452   64.85
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   35.15


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   47.84
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   52.16


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469   70.63
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   29.37


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    455   66.04
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    234   33.96

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0008 A008
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    500
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.80


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    4.74
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   95.26


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   10.53
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   89.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    3.79
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   94.79
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .95
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .47


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    6.70
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   92.82
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .48


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    6.34
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    192   93.66


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    4.81
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    198   95.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    5.29
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    179   94.71


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    5.26
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   94.74

          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   15.53
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   84.47


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   85.71
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   14.29


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   84.21
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   15.79


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   84.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   15.18


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   88.02
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   11.98


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   26.09
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   73.91


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   35.16
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   64.84


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   15.70
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   44.77
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   39.53


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   90.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    9.18


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   78.35
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   21.65

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   38.92
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   61.08


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   78.31
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   21.69


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    171   85.93
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     28   14.07

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0009 A009
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2931
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1373
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          46.84


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    980   95.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    4.02


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    401   29.73
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    915   67.83
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    2.15
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .07


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    464   34.99
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    848   63.95
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    1.06


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    483   37.35
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    810   62.65


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    453   35.45
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    823   64.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .16


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   31.88
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    874   68.12


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    802   75.66
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   24.34


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    796   75.24
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   24.76

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    822   76.75
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   23.25


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    862   80.71
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   19.29


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   40.13
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    634   59.87


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459   46.60
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    526   53.40


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   31.38
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   23.10
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467   45.52


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    978   85.12
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   14.88


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    775   64.91
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419   35.09


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    428   50.47
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   49.53


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    824   72.66
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   27.34


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    874   70.88
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    359   29.12

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0010 A010
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1099
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    545
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          49.59


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   51.95
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   47.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .58


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   44.81
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   50.37
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    4.07
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   55.85
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   40.94
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    3.21


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321   61.38
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    202   38.62


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   59.41
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    206   40.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   54.63
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   45.37


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   58.20
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   41.80


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313   60.54
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   39.46

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   68.26
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   31.74


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   66.74
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   33.26


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   70.07
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   29.93


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   71.75
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   28.25


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   53.19
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   46.81


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   46.70
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   53.30


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   39.76
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   33.90
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   26.34


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   78.71
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   21.29


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   62.72
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   37.28


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   42.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   57.18

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   66.80
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   33.20


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    314   61.93
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    193   38.07

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0011 A011
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2083
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    945
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.37


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    2.63
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    888   97.37


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    3.53
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    886   94.76
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .64
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .53
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .32


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    3.47
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    888   96.21
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .33


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    4.25
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    879   95.75


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    3.24
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    894   96.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    3.21
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    904   96.79


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82    8.88
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    841   91.12


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    662   76.98
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   23.02

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    679   78.68
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   21.32


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    716   82.97
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   17.03


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    731   84.12
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   15.88


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   33.06
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    579   66.94


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   41.61
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    494   58.39


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   14.39
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   48.32
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   37.29


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    734   86.35
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   13.65


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    617   71.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   28.75


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   41.04
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    444   58.96


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    688   80.94
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   19.06

          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    751   84.19
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    141   15.81

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0012 A012
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1776
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    825
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          46.45


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    548   94.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    6.00


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   35.73
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    495   61.41
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    1.86
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .25
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   40.21
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    451   58.12
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.68


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   43.99
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    429   56.01


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   41.71
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    442   58.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   38.45
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    469   61.55


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   68.97
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   31.03


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    428   69.48
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   30.52

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    449   73.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   26.75


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466   75.40
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   24.60


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   49.41
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   50.59


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   49.11
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   50.89


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   40.03
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   30.50
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   29.46


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    578   83.53
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   16.47


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    479   64.64
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   35.36


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   48.05
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   51.95


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    510   73.59
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   26.41


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    510   69.20
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    227   30.80

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0013 A013
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2952
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1265
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.85


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    805   90.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89    9.96


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    487   38.93
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    715   57.15
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    2.64
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .40
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .16


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    573   47.43
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    597   49.42
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    3.15


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    632   53.29
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    554   46.71


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    606   51.66
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    565   48.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .17


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    625   52.35
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    569   47.65


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    752   74.38
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   25.62

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    737   73.12
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   26.88


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    757   75.10
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   24.90


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    755   75.42
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   24.58


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    494   52.72
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443   47.28


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422   46.89
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    478   53.11


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   37.80
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320   35.48
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   26.72


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    925   81.43
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   18.57


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    821   68.42
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   31.58


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457   49.51
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466   50.49


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    838   74.22
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   25.78

          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    850   72.40
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    324   27.60

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0014 A014
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   3017
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1115
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.96


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    755   92.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64    7.81


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   34.24
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    695   62.95
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    1.90
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .27


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415   38.97
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    628   58.97
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    2.07


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457   43.03
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    605   56.97


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422   40.27
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    624   59.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .19


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   40.51
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    624   59.49


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    651   72.09
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   27.91

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    647   71.81
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   28.19


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    663   73.58
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   26.42


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    667   74.61
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   25.39


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    456   53.08
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   46.92


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   44.26
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466   55.74


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   35.75
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   34.78
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   29.47


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    845   83.58
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   16.42


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    693   66.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   33.75


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429   51.38
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406   48.62


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    748   75.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   24.67

          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    761   74.83
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    256   25.17

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0015 A015
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1856
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    833
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.88


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52    6.48
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    751   93.52


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    4.95
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    776   93.61
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.21
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .24
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    6.77
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    747   91.88
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.35


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    7.48
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    742   92.52


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    6.79
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    752   92.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .37


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    5.54
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    767   94.46


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   11.68
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    703   88.32


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    602   82.47
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   17.53

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    585   80.58
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   19.42


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    620   84.70
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   15.30


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    633   87.07
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   12.93


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   34.39
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    477   65.61


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   37.78
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448   62.22


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   20.03
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   44.29
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   35.68


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    652   88.11
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   11.89


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    524   69.96
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   30.04


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   37.86
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   62.14


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    635   85.35
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   14.65

          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    662   85.42
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    113   14.58

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0016 A016
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1790
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    790
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.13


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    479   92.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    7.17


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   40.21
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   55.93
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    2.58
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .26
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .64


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   46.11
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   51.65
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.24


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    397   53.15
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    350   46.85


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   50.27
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    366   49.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   47.11
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    393   52.89


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    452   73.62
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   26.38


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    456   74.03
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   25.97

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    475   76.99
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   23.01


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    496   80.13
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   19.87


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   48.61
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   51.39


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   45.40
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   54.60


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   40.74
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   27.04
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   32.22


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    596   84.54
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   15.46


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469   64.60
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   35.40


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   46.94
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   53.06


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    495   72.05
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   27.95


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    498   69.65
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    217   30.35

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0017 A017
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    393
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.75


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   88.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   11.40


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   43.90
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   52.44
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.22
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.22


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   51.83
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   46.34
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.83


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   50.61
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     81   49.39


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   53.99
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .     75   46.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   51.25
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .     78   48.75


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   69.57
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   30.43


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   70.42
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   29.58

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   70.92
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   29.08


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   77.70
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   22.30


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   60.90
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   39.10


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   45.24
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   54.76


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   27.91
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   41.09
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   31.01


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   82.80
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   17.20


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   62.42
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   37.58


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   51.43
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   48.57


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   70.75
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   29.25


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    105   68.18
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     49   31.82

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0018 A018
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1217
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    557
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.77


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   11.60
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    419   88.40


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   88.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   11.36


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   12.89
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467   84.75
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.45
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   14.79
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    450   83.18
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.03


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   16.67

           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    445   83.33


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   16.20
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    448   83.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .37


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   16.73
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    448   83.27


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   16.63
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    396   83.37

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   74.68
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   25.32


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   70.04
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   29.96


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360   76.76
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   23.24


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   80.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   19.75


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   45.96
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   54.04


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   43.83
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   56.17


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   30.42
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   48.14
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   21.44


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    407   85.15
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   14.85


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   70.20
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   29.80


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   49.02
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   50.98

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    397   81.86
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   18.14


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    412   80.78
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     98   19.22

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0019 A019
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1593
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    764
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          47.96


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    499   91.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    8.27


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   39.42
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    423   55.95
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    3.57
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .53


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   48.09
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   49.86
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.04


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   49.93
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    362   50.07


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   49.72
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    355   49.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .56


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   47.92
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    375   52.08


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   71.78
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   28.22


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   71.66
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   28.34

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   71.90
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   28.10


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    450   73.89
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   26.11


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   54.36
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   45.64


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   46.41
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   53.59


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   37.09
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   36.73
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   26.18


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    600   84.75
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   15.25


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    493   67.35
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   32.65


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   50.63
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   49.37


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    497   71.31
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   28.69


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    478   67.42
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    231   32.58

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0020 A020
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1681
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    698
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.52


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443   90.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    9.59


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   34.64
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    424   61.72
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    2.91
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .44
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   40.67
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   56.15
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    3.19


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   43.10
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    375   56.90


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   41.25
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    386   58.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   39.60
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    389   60.40


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   42.61
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   57.39


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398   71.71
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   28.29

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391   70.71
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   29.29


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    397   71.40
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   28.60


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    413   74.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   25.18


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   56.00
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   44.00


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   46.84
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   53.16


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   33.46
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   39.32
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   27.22


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    516   81.52
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   18.48


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    410   62.88
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   37.12


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   50.00
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   50.00


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    454   73.70
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   26.30

          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    459   70.51
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    192   29.49

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0021 A021
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1406
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    548
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.98


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   21.88
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    400   78.13


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   17.41
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    428   79.26
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.67
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .74
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .37


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   22.14
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    396   75.57
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.29


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   23.59
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    392   76.41


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   23.64
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    393   76.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   20.93
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    408   79.07


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   24.90
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383   75.10


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   71.56
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   28.44

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   70.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   29.86


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   76.05
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   23.95


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346   76.89
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   23.11


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   49.77
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   50.23


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   41.53
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   58.47


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   35.78
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   42.89
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   21.33


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443   88.96
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   11.04


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   69.02
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   30.98


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   53.11
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   46.89


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    397   80.86
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   19.14

          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    386   76.89
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    116   23.11

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0022 A022
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1327
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    571
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.03


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    9.18
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    485   90.82


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    8.82
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    507   89.42
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .88
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .35
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   11.86
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    477   87.04
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.09


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   12.55
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    474   87.45


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   10.20
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    481   89.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .56


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   10.17
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    486   89.83


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   13.68
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467   86.32


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   73.00
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   27.00

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   72.92
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   27.08


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   81.29
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   18.71


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   83.11
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   16.89


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   50.46
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   49.54


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   39.00
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   61.00


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   27.78
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   46.06
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   26.16


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   88.91
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   11.09


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   69.49
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   30.51


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   54.11
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   45.89


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   82.73
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   17.27

          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    429   86.14
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     69   13.86

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0023 A023
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    836
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.16


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   11.96
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   88.04


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   10.61
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   86.17
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.89
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   12.34
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   86.04
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.62


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   13.68
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    265   86.32


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   14.61
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    263   85.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   10.93
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    269   89.07


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   12.83
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   87.17


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   72.83
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   27.17

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   74.61
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   25.39


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   77.31
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   22.69


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   81.35
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   18.65


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   46.72
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   53.28


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   32.81
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   67.19


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   30.38
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   45.38
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   24.23


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   88.61
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   11.39


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   63.38
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   36.62


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   56.92
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   43.08


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   82.44
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   17.56

          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    229   80.63
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     55   19.37

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0024 A024
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    942
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    453
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.09


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   17.52
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   82.48


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   14.80
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   83.18
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .90
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .45
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .45


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   18.20
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   80.41
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.38


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   18.79
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    350   81.21


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   19.20
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    343   80.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .47


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   15.55
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    364   84.45


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   18.72
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   81.28


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   73.85
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   26.15

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   72.31
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   27.69


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   78.46
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   21.54


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   81.42
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   18.58


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   56.74
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   43.26


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   44.03
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   55.97


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   26.40
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   43.54
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   30.06


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   85.47
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   14.53


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   63.31
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   36.69


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   54.07
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   45.93


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   79.51
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   20.49

          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    331   79.00
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     88   21.00

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0025 B001
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1083
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    641
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          59.19


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    478   79.01
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   20.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    486   76.42
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   21.86
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.42
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    485   78.61
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   20.91
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .49


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    514   83.58
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    101   16.42


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    492   82.00
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    108   18.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    502   81.76
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   18.24


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    498   82.72
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   17.28


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    523   84.63
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   15.37

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362   71.54
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   28.46


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   71.49
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   28.51


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   72.05
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   27.95


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362   71.83
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   28.17


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313   67.31
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   32.69


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   55.14
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   44.86


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   36.12
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   36.79
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   27.09


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    424   71.99
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   28.01


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   57.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   42.67


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   52.99
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   47.01

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   60.73
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   39.27


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    294   49.92
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    295   50.08

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0026 B002
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1653
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    940
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          56.87


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    592   66.59
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   33.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    596   63.95
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   34.01
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    1.50
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    647   71.49
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   26.96
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    1.55


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    691   76.61
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    211   23.39


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    648   73.64
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    232   26.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    667   73.06
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   26.94


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    659   74.13
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   25.87


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    703   78.02
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   21.98

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    536   73.02
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   26.98


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    529   72.27
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   27.73


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    527   72.19
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   27.81


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    532   73.08
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   26.92


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    424   62.72
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   37.28


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   52.40
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   47.60


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   35.67
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   30.22
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   34.11


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    653   75.40
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   24.60


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    544   59.91
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   40.09


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   50.68
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   49.32

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    545   64.04
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   35.96


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    481   55.16
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    391   44.84

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0027 B003
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1246
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    691
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          55.46


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    446   68.72
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   31.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    447   65.83
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   31.96
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.77
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .29
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467   70.65
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   27.53
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.82


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    510   77.16
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    151   22.84


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    491   76.12
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    154   23.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    480   72.62
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   27.38


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    483   74.42
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   25.58


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    518   78.01
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   21.99

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421   76.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   23.18


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   75.60
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   24.40


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    411   74.73
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   25.27


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421   77.11
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   22.89


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   62.55
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   37.45


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   55.69
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   44.31


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   37.70
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   30.65
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   31.65


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439   69.90
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   30.10


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346   53.15
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   46.85


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   49.89
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   50.11

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   56.84
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   43.16


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    331   51.56
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    311   48.44

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0028 B004
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2336
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1365
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          58.43


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    906   69.53
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    396   30.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .08


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    894   66.42
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421   31.28
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    1.71
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .15
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .22


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    935   70.99
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   26.96
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    2.05


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1028   78.12
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    288   21.88


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    974   75.33
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    317   24.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .15


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    958   72.63
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   27.37


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    997   76.63
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   23.37


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1040   78.91
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   21.09

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    774   70.68
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321   29.32


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    776   70.80
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320   29.20


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    770   71.30
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   28.70


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    770   71.16
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   28.84


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    639   63.33
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   36.67


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    513   53.83
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    440   46.17


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   37.02
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   32.46
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   30.51


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    938   75.16
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   24.84


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    761   58.40
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    542   41.60


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    487   47.51
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    538   52.49

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    783   64.18
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437   35.82


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    694   55.30
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    561   44.70

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0029 B005
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    701
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.79


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   48.82
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   50.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .34


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   44.94
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   50.95
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.85
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .63


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   51.62
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   45.45
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.92


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   57.05
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    131   42.95


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   50.33
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    148   49.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .33


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   52.94
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   47.06


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   53.00
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   47.00


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   58.22
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   41.78

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   71.02
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   28.98


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   71.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   28.86


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   75.51
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   24.49


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   72.76
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   27.24


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   56.43
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   43.57


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   50.63
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   49.37


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   39.91
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   35.09
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   25.00


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   83.56
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   16.44


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   71.76
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   28.24


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   51.96
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   48.04

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   66.67
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   33.33


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    188   65.05
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    101   34.95

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0030 B006
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    736
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          51.63


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   59.22
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   40.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   53.85
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   42.97
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.39
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   60.60
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   38.04
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.36


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   67.22
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    119   32.78


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   65.42
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    120   34.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   65.66
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   34.34


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   66.76
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   33.24


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   72.25
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   27.75

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   71.13
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   28.87


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   70.31
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   29.69


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   73.13
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   26.87


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   73.88
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   26.12


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   61.73
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   38.27


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   57.36
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   42.64


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   36.29
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   30.12
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   33.59


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   80.97
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   19.03


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   60.52
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   39.48


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   46.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   53.75

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   63.99
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   36.01


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    184   54.76
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    152   45.24

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0031 C001
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2805
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1532
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          54.62


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    776   54.08
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    656   45.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .21


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    773   51.40
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    690   45.88
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    1.99
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .07
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .40


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    840   57.42
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    592   40.46
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    2.12


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    916   63.04
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    537   36.96


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    863   60.10
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    572   39.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .07


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    887   60.42
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    581   39.58


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    859   59.69
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    580   40.31


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    885   60.74
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    572   39.26

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    893   72.13
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   27.87


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    900   72.52
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   27.48


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    898   73.07
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   26.93


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    910   74.16
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   25.84


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    637   53.85
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    546   46.15


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    553   48.68
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    583   51.32


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    493   43.59
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   29.80
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   26.61


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #1 POMPANO BEACH DIST 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Barry "Doc" Dockswell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    892   65.11
           Angela Hill.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    478   34.89


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1120   81.57
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   18.43


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    885   62.50
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    531   37.50

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    452   46.08
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    529   53.92


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    896   66.87
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    444   33.13


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    869   61.63
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    541   38.37

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0032 C002
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    941
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    490
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          52.07


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   60.68
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   38.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .64


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   56.88
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   40.86
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.44
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .41
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   61.51
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   36.40
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.09


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   69.92
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    142   30.08


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   67.17
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    150   32.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .43


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   64.56
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   35.44


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   65.67
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   34.33


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   69.89
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   30.11

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   66.06
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   33.94


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   64.68
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   35.32


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   69.63
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   30.37


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   71.05
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   28.95


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   59.48
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   40.52


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   54.28
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   45.72


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   40.98
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   36.39
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   22.63


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #1 POMPANO BEACH DIST 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Barry "Doc" Dockswell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   65.89
           Angela Hill.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   34.11


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363   80.85
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   19.15


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   64.68
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   35.32

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   53.31
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   46.69


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   64.68
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   35.32


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    267   58.68
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    188   41.32

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0033 C003
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    900
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    450
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          50.00


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   44.31
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   55.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   40.50
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   56.33
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.49
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .45


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   46.92
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   51.42
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.66


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   51.06
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    208   48.94


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   50.00
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    209   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   48.69
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   51.31


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   47.48
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   52.52


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   71.63
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   28.37

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   71.15
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   28.85


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   72.22
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   27.78


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   74.02
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   25.98


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   55.62
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   44.38


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   47.13
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   52.87


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   36.89
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   34.15
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   28.96


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #3 POMPANO BEACH DIST 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenneth Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   28.50
           Rex Hardin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   71.50


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   77.07
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   22.93


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   66.98
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   33.02


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   40.48
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   59.52

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   64.11
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   35.89


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    277   65.33
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    147   34.67

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0034 C004
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1382
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    723
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          52.32


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   50.00
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   48.11
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   49.23
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.68
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .56
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   52.91
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   45.35
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.74


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   59.88
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    274   40.12


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386   57.36
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    284   42.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .45


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389   56.54
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   43.46


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   55.51
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   44.49


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    396   57.98
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   42.02

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433   75.04
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   24.96


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    428   75.22
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   24.78


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   76.81
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   23.19


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443   78.83
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   21.17


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   52.33
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   47.67


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   48.59
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   51.41


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   42.80
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   31.09
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   26.10


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #1 POMPANO BEACH DIST 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Barry "Doc" Dockswell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   65.71
           Angela Hill.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   34.29


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    518   82.09
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   17.91


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    462   70.32
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   29.68

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   49.17
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   50.83


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    428   68.04
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   31.96


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    410   61.84
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    253   38.16

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0035 C005
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2260
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1131
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          50.04


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    3.70
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .   1042   96.30


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    1.88
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1089   97.41
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .54
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .18
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    2.61
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1075   96.93
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .45


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    3.66
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .   1053   96.34


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    2.36
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .   1073   97.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .36


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    4.08
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .   1058   95.92


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    714   68.92
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   31.08


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    697   67.41
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   32.59

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    936   90.26
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101    9.74


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    927   89.65
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   10.35


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    562   54.51
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469   45.49


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    552   53.03
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    489   46.97


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97    9.44
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    438   42.65
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    492   47.91


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #4 POMPANO BEACH DIST 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Beverly Perkins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   31.86
           Edward (Ed) W Phillips .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   30.41
           Shelton A. Pooler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   18.82
           Whitney Rawls .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   18.91


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    952   91.36
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90    8.64


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    691   66.51
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   33.49


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   33.55
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    602   66.45

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    860   82.85
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   17.15


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    966   89.36
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    115   10.64

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0036 C006
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2796
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1283
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.89


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    4.96
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .   1168   95.04


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    4.01
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1207   94.89
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .47
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .24
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .16


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76    6.05
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1171   93.23
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .72


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78    6.29
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .   1162   93.71


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76    6.13
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .   1159   93.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .32


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70    5.64
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .   1172   94.36


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    802   70.79
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   29.21


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    782   69.39
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   30.61

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    996   88.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   11.86


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1013   90.04
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112    9.96


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    653   58.67
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    460   41.33


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    568   50.40
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    559   49.60


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99    8.89
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    599   53.82
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415   37.29


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #4 POMPANO BEACH DIST 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Beverly Perkins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   27.32
           Edward (Ed) W Phillips .  .  .  .  .  .  .    515   42.63
           Shelton A. Pooler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   16.64
           Whitney Rawls .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   13.41


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1039   91.38
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98    8.62


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    781   68.09
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   31.91


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   37.01
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    645   62.99

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    968   84.62
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   15.38


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .   1069   88.64
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    137   11.36

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0037 C007
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    483
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          52.59


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   54.73
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   45.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   53.15
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   43.70
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.76
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   58.70
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   41.30
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   65.59
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     85   34.41


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   63.03
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .     88   36.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   57.09
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   42.91


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   62.40
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   37.60


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   74.66
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   25.34

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   74.66
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   25.34


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   77.42
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   22.58


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   78.97
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   21.03


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   60.29
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   39.71


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   55.15
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   44.85


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   34.54
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   35.05
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   30.41


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #2 POMPANO BEACH DIST 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Charlotte Burrie .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Thomas Terwilliger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #3 POMPANO BEACH DIST 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenneth Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   23.18
           Rex Hardin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   76.82


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   79.49
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   20.51


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   60.34
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   39.66

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   37.76
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   62.24


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   64.78
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   35.22


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    152   63.33
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     88   36.67

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0038 C008
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1128
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    501
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.41


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   48.39
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   51.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   43.75
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   52.22
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    3.43
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   50.84
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   44.94
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    4.22


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   57.98
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    200   42.02


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   57.88
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    195   42.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   55.95
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   44.05


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   56.14
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   43.86


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   58.51
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   41.49

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   74.03
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   25.97


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   75.49
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   24.51


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   75.43
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   24.57


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   76.73
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   23.27


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   55.64
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   44.36


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   48.26
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   51.74


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   40.92
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   30.08
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   29.00


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #3 POMPANO BEACH DIST 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenneth Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   30.88
           Rex Hardin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   69.12


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   83.89
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   16.11


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   70.24
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   29.76

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   40.16
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   59.84


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   69.69
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   30.31


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    283   60.47
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    185   39.53

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0039 C009
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    510
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          22.75


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   24.53
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   75.47


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   20.87
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   75.65
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.61
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .87
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   25.66
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   71.68
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.65


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   27.27
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     80   72.73


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   27.03
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .     80   72.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .90


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   23.36
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .     82   76.64


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   65.35
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   34.65


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   64.36
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   35.64

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   76.24
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   23.76


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   71.72
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   28.28


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   56.44
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   43.56


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   52.53
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   47.47


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   24.47
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   44.68
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   30.85


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #4 POMPANO BEACH DIST 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Beverly Perkins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   26.32
           Edward (Ed) W Phillips .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   31.58
           Shelton A. Pooler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   36.84
           Whitney Rawls .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    5.26


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #5 POMPANO BEACH DIST 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           John D. Bynoe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   11.39
           Roger Gingerich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   25.32
           Joan McConnell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   24.05
           Barry Moss .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   39.24


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   87.85
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   12.15


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   79.44
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   20.56

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   51.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   48.86


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   77.36
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   22.64


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .     73   65.77
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     38   34.23

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0040 C010
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1902
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    870
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.74


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   46.45
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    436   53.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .24


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   40.54
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    475   55.49
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    2.92
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   47.39
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   48.85
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    3.77


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    453   55.18
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    368   44.82


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    423   52.68
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    379   47.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   48.91
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    423   51.09


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422   51.53
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    397   48.47


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437   53.82
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   46.18

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    495   70.31
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   29.69


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471   67.67
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   32.33


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    507   72.22
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   27.78


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    512   73.56
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   26.44


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   53.46
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   46.54


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   48.26
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   51.74


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   38.35
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   32.52
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   29.13


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #3 POMPANO BEACH DIST 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenneth Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   30.96
           Rex Hardin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    513   69.04


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    667   82.45
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   17.55


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    623   74.70
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   25.30

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   42.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   57.86


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    518   65.65
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   34.35


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    530   64.56
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    291   35.44

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0041 C011
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1636
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    895
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          54.71


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    428   50.95
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    411   48.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   49.32
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429   48.64
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.25
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466   53.87
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    387   44.74
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.39


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    503   58.97
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    350   41.03


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471   56.47
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    361   43.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .24


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    488   56.68
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   43.32


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    470   55.89
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   44.11


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    486   58.34
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   41.66

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    535   75.99
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   24.01


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    516   73.50
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   26.50


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    522   74.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   25.75


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    536   76.57
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   23.43


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   53.40
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   46.60


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   50.16
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321   49.84


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   40.00
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   31.63
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   28.37


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #1 POMPANO BEACH DIST 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Barry "Doc" Dockswell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    540   66.91
           Angela Hill.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   33.09


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    676   82.24
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   17.76


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    539   64.32
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   35.68

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   46.78
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   53.22


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    526   66.08
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   33.92


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    502   59.83
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    337   40.17

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0042 C012
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1462
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    752
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          51.44


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   53.25
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   46.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383   51.83
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346   46.82
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.22
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   56.17
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   43.27
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .55


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    440   61.54
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    275   38.46


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   57.94
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    294   42.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419   58.19
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   41.81


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   61.04
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   38.96


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    426   60.34
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   39.66

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459   77.80
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   22.20


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467   79.02
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   20.98


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    472   80.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   19.18


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467   79.69
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   20.31


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   56.55
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   43.45


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   55.43
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   44.57


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   42.52
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   30.87
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   26.60


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #1 POMPANO BEACH DIST 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Barry "Doc" Dockswell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    440   67.59
           Angela Hill.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   32.41


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    525   79.67
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   20.33


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    462   67.54
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   32.46

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   49.89
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   50.11


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422   66.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   33.86


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    435   62.95
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    256   37.05

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0043 C013
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1013
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    485
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          47.88


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   47.98
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   51.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   44.68
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   53.03
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.09
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   48.83
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   49.04
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.13


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   55.97
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    203   44.03


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   52.99
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    212   47.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   53.25
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   46.75


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   54.00
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   46.00


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   54.79
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   45.21

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   76.98
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   23.02


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   75.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   24.67


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   78.55
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   21.45


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   77.09
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   22.91


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   50.42
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   49.58


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   46.88
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   53.13


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   40.17
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   28.32
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   31.50


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #1 POMPANO BEACH DIST 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Barry "Doc" Dockswell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   61.69
           Angela Hill.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   38.31


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363   85.21
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   14.79


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   66.06
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   33.94

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   52.27
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   47.73


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   71.02
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   28.98


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    305   68.39
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    141   31.61

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0044 C014
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1162
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    515
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.32


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   54.27
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   45.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   49.12
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   47.94
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.16
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   55.13
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   41.85
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    3.02


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   61.09
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    193   38.91


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   58.44
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    201   41.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   58.18
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   41.82


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   58.18
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   41.82


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   60.20
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   39.80

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   74.70
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   25.30


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   74.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   25.67


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   74.02
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   25.98


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   75.86
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   24.14


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   59.00
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   41.00


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   51.28
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   48.72


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   44.50
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   30.37
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   25.13


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #1 POMPANO BEACH DIST 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Barry "Doc" Dockswell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   64.36
           Angela Hill.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   35.64


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   82.18
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   17.82


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   68.78
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   31.22

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   50.86
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   49.14


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   69.91
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   30.09


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    295   60.20
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    195   39.80

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0045 C015
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2205
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    857
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.87


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    2.90
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    805   97.10


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   66.67
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    4.22
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    811   94.96
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .47
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    4.05
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    803   95.60
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .36


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    5.43
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    784   94.57


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    4.05
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    801   95.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .48


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    3.45
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    811   96.55


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   50.00
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   50.00

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    554   72.42
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   27.58


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    550   71.80
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   28.20


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    664   86.35
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   13.65


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    672   87.16
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   12.84


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    441   57.80
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   42.20


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   53.30
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   46.70


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   14.92
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   49.35
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   35.73


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #4 POMPANO BEACH DIST 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Beverly Perkins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   27.33
           Edward (Ed) W Phillips .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   44.46
           Shelton A. Pooler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74    9.32
           Whitney Rawls .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   18.89


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #5 POMPANO BEACH DIST 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           John D. Bynoe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   25.00
           Roger Gingerich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   12.50
           Joan McConnell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2   25.00
           Barry Moss .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   37.50

          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    743   92.53
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    7.47


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    534   66.58
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   33.42


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   39.89
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   60.11


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    673   85.95
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   14.05


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    735   88.77
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     93   11.23

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0046 C016
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2819
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1329
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          47.14


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    662   52.41
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    599   47.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .16


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    655   49.85
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    612   46.58
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    2.97
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .15
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .08


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    743   58.14
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    510   39.91
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    1.96


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    820   64.16
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    458   35.84


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    787   62.81
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    465   37.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .08


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    745   58.25
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    534   41.75


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    764   60.78
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    493   39.22


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    770   61.50
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    482   38.50

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    769   70.75
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   29.25


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    769   71.34
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   28.66


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    780   72.09
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   27.91


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    786   72.38
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   27.62


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    617   59.73
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416   40.27


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    496   49.26
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    511   50.74


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   38.07
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   32.08
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   29.85


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #3 POMPANO BEACH DIST 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenneth Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   28.82
           Rex Hardin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    835   71.18


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    959   77.90
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   22.10


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    807   63.90
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    456   36.10

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    451   46.30
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    523   53.70


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    766   63.20
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    446   36.80


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    730   58.17
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    525   41.83

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0047 C017
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1119
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    604
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          53.98


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   65.01
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   34.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363   60.70
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   37.63
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.51
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382   64.75
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   33.56
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.69


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   73.94
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    153   26.06


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    407   71.15
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    164   28.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   67.01
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   32.99


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400   69.57
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   30.43


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   70.88
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   29.12

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   75.15
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   24.85


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360   76.27
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   23.73


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346   74.09
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   25.91


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   75.59
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   24.41


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   55.84
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   44.16


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   55.68
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   44.32


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   36.43
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   29.83
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   33.74


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #1 POMPANO BEACH DIST 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Barry "Doc" Dockswell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383   69.76
           Angela Hill.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   30.24


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439   78.11
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   21.89


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   57.07
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   42.93

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   43.66
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   56.34


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   67.34
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   32.66


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    340   59.13
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    235   40.87

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0048 C018
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1597
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    786
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          49.22


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    387   51.88
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358   47.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383   49.10
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    376   48.21
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    2.31
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419   55.06
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   42.97
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    1.97


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    468   61.74
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    290   38.26


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    446   60.27
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    292   39.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .27


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    432   56.99
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   43.01


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    441   58.26
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   41.74


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    456   60.80
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   39.20

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466   73.97
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   26.03


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    464   73.65
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   26.35


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    475   75.64
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   24.36


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    464   74.00
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   26.00


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   55.93
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   44.07


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   48.01
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   51.99


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   39.12
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   32.92
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   27.96


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #1 POMPANO BEACH DIST 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Barry "Doc" Dockswell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    426   63.96
           Angela Hill.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   36.04


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    584   79.46
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   20.54


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    475   63.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   36.67

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   45.04
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   54.96


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    450   66.86
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   33.14


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    439   58.53
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    311   41.47

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0049 C019
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1391
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    729
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          52.41


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   58.83
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   41.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    387   53.82
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   42.70
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    2.50
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .56


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421   60.32
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   37.82
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.86


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469   67.10
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    230   32.90


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    454   65.61
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    236   34.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .29


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    447   64.32
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   35.68


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459   66.43
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   33.57


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    461   66.52
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   33.48

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430   72.64
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   27.36


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430   73.01
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   26.99


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    427   72.87
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   27.13


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   74.49
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   25.51


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   56.36
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   43.64


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   47.63
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   52.37


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   38.16
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   34.02
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   27.82


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #3 POMPANO BEACH DIST 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenneth Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   30.00
           Rex Hardin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448   70.00


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    551   81.87
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   18.13


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459   65.95
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   34.05

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   45.95
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   54.05


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    451   67.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   32.18


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    401   58.88
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    280   41.12

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0050 C020
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    652
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.52


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   14.29
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   85.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .49


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   12.26
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   87.74
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   13.27
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   86.73
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   16.50
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    172   83.50


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   13.66
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    177   86.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   13.66
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    177   86.34


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   15.20
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   84.80


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   71.02
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   28.98

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   68.93
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   31.07


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   81.46
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   18.54


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   81.92
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   18.08


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   46.86
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   53.14


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   40.34
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   59.66


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   27.65
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   50.59
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   21.76


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #3 POMPANO BEACH DIST 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenneth Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   59.55
           Rex Hardin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   40.45


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   87.71
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   12.29


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   70.74
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   29.26


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   53.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   46.67

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   85.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   14.67


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    160   82.47
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     34   17.53

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0051 C021
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1600
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    757
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          47.31


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   43.28
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   56.72


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   37.38
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    436   58.21
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    3.20
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .27
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .27


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   45.27
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   52.03
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    2.70


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   48.48
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    373   51.52


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   46.20
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    381   53.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   44.80
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    393   55.20


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   46.25
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    387   53.75


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    481   78.85
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   21.15

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    472   77.89
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   22.11


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    473   77.54
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   22.46


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    482   78.89
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   21.11


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   51.33
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   48.67


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   50.85
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   49.15


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   38.68
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   39.04
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   22.28


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #5 POMPANO BEACH DIST 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           John D. Bynoe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   12.14
           Roger Gingerich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   32.36
           Joan McConnell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   35.44
           Barry Moss .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   20.06


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    579   85.40
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   14.60


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    491   70.44
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   29.56

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   45.30
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   54.70


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448   71.68
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   28.32


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    461   65.21
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    246   34.79

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0052 C022
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1517
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    741
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.85


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    423   59.24
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   40.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .56


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   56.99
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   39.21
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    3.12
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    454   62.79
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   34.72
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    2.49


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    509   71.19
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    206   28.81


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    484   68.36
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    223   31.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    476   65.93
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   34.07


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    479   67.28
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   32.72


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    509   70.69
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   29.31

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    461   75.57
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   24.43



          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    438   73.12
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   26.88


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443   73.22
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   26.78


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443   72.98
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   27.02


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   58.42
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   41.58


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   53.97
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   46.03


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   44.09
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   29.39
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   26.52


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #1 POMPANO BEACH DIST 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Barry "Doc" Dockswell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    449   67.42
           Angela Hill.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   32.58


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    560   80.46
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   19.54


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471   66.15
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   33.85

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   47.35
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   52.65


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   65.09
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   34.91


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    392   55.52
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    314   44.48

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0053 C023
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   4806
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2518
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          52.39


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    895   38.61
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .   1423   61.39


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    846   34.03
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1585   63.76
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    1.81
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .08
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .08


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    917   37.49
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1486   60.75
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    1.76


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1014   42.18
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .   1390   57.82


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    972   40.74
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .   1411   59.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .13


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    924   38.55
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .   1473   61.45


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1558   75.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    497   24.18


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1552   75.67
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    499   24.33

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1590   77.37
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    465   22.63


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1618   79.24
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    424   20.76


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    903   44.61
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1121   55.39


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    920   48.04
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    995   51.96


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    752   39.58
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    533   28.05
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    615   32.37


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #5 POMPANO BEACH DIST 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           John D. Bynoe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161    7.71
           Roger Gingerich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    595   28.51
           Joan McConnell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    609   29.18
           Barry Moss .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    722   34.60


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1894   84.52
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   15.48


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1598   69.18
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    712   30.82


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    824   46.24
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    958   53.76

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1583   71.44
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    633   28.56


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .   1569   67.34
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    761   32.66

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0054 C024
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2344
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1172
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          50.00


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   36.39
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    673   63.61


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   32.38
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    749   64.68
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    1.99
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .35
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .17


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398   35.22
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    713   63.10
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    1.68


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    440   39.96
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    661   60.04


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    411   37.50
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    683   62.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .18


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   35.66
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    700   64.34


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    696   76.40
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   23.60


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    690   76.50
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   23.50

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    714   79.60
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   20.40


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    722   80.04
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   19.96


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    372   40.61
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    544   59.39


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433   48.65
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457   51.35


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   40.72
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   26.84
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   32.44


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #5 POMPANO BEACH DIST 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           John D. Bynoe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   10.06
           Roger Gingerich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   26.87
           Joan McConnell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   28.11
           Barry Moss .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   34.96


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    882   85.22
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   14.78


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    736   68.40
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   31.60


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   43.28
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439   56.72

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    742   72.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   27.75


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    729   67.75
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    347   32.25

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0055 C025
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    743
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.76


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    7.24
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   92.76


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   83.33
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   16.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    8.62
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   89.66
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.29
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .43
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   10.04
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   88.21
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.75


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   12.44
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    197   87.56


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   11.45
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    200   88.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .44


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    9.33
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    204   90.67


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   11.56
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   88.44

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   74.00
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   26.00


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   72.22
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   27.78


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   77.61
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   22.39


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   80.50
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   19.50


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   57.29
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   42.71


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   41.67
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   58.33


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   22.92
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   54.69
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   22.40


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #3 POMPANO BEACH DIST 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenneth Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   59.60
           Rex Hardin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   40.40


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   86.57
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   13.43


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   72.20
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   27.80

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   49.18
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   50.82


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   83.50
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   16.50


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    184   86.38
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     29   13.62

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0056 C026
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    448
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.35


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   94.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    5.66


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   22.05
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   72.44
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.72
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   28.57
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   70.59
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .84


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   30.51
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     82   69.49


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   29.91
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .     82   70.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   21.37
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .     92   78.63


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   29.06
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   70.94


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   65.09
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   34.91

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   66.04
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   33.96


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   66.98
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   33.02


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   68.57
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   31.43


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   51.49
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   48.51


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   38.24
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   61.76


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   30.61
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   28.57
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   40.82


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #4 POMPANO BEACH DIST 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Beverly Perkins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   29.52
           Edward (Ed) W Phillips .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   31.43
           Shelton A. Pooler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    4.76
           Whitney Rawls .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   34.29


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   87.93
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   12.07


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   68.70
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   31.30

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   50.53
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   49.47


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   80.91
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   19.09


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .     97   85.84
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     16   14.16

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0057 C027
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    389
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.22


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   17.72
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   82.28


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   20.00
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   80.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   18.13
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   81.29
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   17.47
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   80.72
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.81


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   25.47
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    120   74.53


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   21.34
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    128   78.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .61


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   21.69
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   78.31


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   65.28
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   34.72

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   68.06
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   31.94


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   75.00
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   25.00


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   75.69
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   24.31


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   58.16
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   41.84


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   42.75
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   57.25


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   23.91
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   49.28
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   26.81


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #2 POMPANO BEACH DIST 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Charlotte Burrie .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   67.83
           Thomas Terwilliger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   32.17


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   87.66
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   12.34


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   68.79
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   31.21


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   46.88
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   53.13

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   80.79
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   19.21


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    131   79.39
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     34   20.61

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0058 C028
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2836
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1180
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.61


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    2.01
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .   1124   97.99


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    1.63
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1134   97.42
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .26
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .34
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    2.49
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1133   97.42
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    2.43
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .   1126   97.57


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    1.90
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .   1137   98.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    2.07
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .   1134   97.93


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    841   76.94
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   23.06


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    816   74.86
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   25.14

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    972   88.77
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   11.23


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    978   89.48
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   10.52


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    522   48.24
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    560   51.76


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    491   44.92
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    602   55.08


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   11.53
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    490   45.20
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469   43.27


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #4 POMPANO BEACH DIST 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Beverly Perkins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   32.08
           Edward (Ed) W Phillips .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   37.74
           Shelton A. Pooler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   18.87
           Whitney Rawls .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   11.32


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #5 POMPANO BEACH DIST 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           John D. Bynoe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77    7.59
           Roger Gingerich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   14.60
           Joan McConnell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   32.64
           Barry Moss .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    458   45.17


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1006   92.98
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76    7.02


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    800   73.19
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   26.81

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   37.49
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    612   62.51


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    896   83.50
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   16.50


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    979   87.33
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    142   12.67

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0059 C029
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    823
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    594
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          72.17


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   55.41
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   44.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   52.93
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   43.97
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    2.76
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   55.87
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   42.53
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.60


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394   69.61
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    172   30.39


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362   66.91
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    179   33.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   53.94
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    251   46.06


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   64.68
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   35.32


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   90.23
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    9.77

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419   89.34
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   10.66


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    397   85.38
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   14.62


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406   88.65
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   11.35


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   79.19
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   20.81


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   68.18
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   31.82


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   36.99
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   34.79
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   28.22


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #5 POMPANO BEACH DIST 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           John D. Bynoe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   10.53
           Roger Gingerich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   32.46
           Joan McConnell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   31.80
           Barry Moss .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   25.22


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    438   83.43
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   16.57


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   52.19
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   47.81

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   38.58
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   61.42


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   69.67
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   30.33


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    385   72.10
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    149   27.90

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0060 C030
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2045
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    815
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.85


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   39.17
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466   60.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .39


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   34.46
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    490   61.40
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    2.63
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .63
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   38.75
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    446   58.00
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    3.25


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   45.73
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    419   54.27


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   42.26
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    438   57.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .26


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   40.00
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    465   60.00


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   39.27
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467   60.73


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   46.41
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    411   53.59

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    473   72.55
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   27.45


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466   71.47
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   28.53


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466   70.93
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   29.07


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    473   72.66
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   27.34


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   48.41
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   51.59


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   48.10
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   51.90


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   33.76
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   36.66
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   29.58


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #2 POMPANO BEACH DIST 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Charlotte Burrie .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    461   63.67
           Thomas Terwilliger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   36.33


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    609   81.85
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   18.15


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    573   73.84
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   26.16

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   51.99
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   48.01


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    534   73.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   26.75


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    516   68.89
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    233   31.11

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0061 C031
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1950
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    866
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.41


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   30.99
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    556   68.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .37


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   28.88
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    577   68.28
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    1.89
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .47
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   33.17
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    530   64.63
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    2.20


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   37.36
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    518   62.64


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   34.28
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    534   65.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   37.50
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   62.50


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   34.03
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    537   65.97


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   35.81
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    527   64.19

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    521   72.77
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   27.23


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    518   72.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   27.86


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    531   74.68
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   25.32


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    558   78.37
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   21.63


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   49.28
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   50.72


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   40.21
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406   59.79


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   34.16
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   39.30
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   26.54


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #2 POMPANO BEACH DIST 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Charlotte Burrie .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    475   60.51
           Thomas Terwilliger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   39.49


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    697   86.58
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   13.42


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    581   71.64
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   28.36

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365   55.73
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   44.27


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    607   77.23
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   22.77


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    582   71.85
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    228   28.15

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0062 C032
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    417
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.61


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   14.29
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   85.71


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   14.07
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   81.48
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.96
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   15.67
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   81.34
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.99


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   18.32
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    107   81.68


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   15.15
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    112   84.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   11.72
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    113   88.28


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   17.19
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   82.81


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   64.66
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   35.34

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   63.79
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   36.21


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   81.20
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   18.80


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   79.66
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   20.34


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   57.98
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   42.02


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   45.69
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   54.31


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   19.13
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   50.43
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   30.43


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #4 POMPANO BEACH DIST 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Beverly Perkins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   40.52
           Edward (Ed) W Phillips .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   31.90
           Shelton A. Pooler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    9.48
           Whitney Rawls .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   18.10


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   88.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   11.67


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   64.71
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   35.29

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   60.19
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   39.81


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   88.80
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   11.20


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    113   88.98
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     14   11.02

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0063 C033
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    936
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.31


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   34.51
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   65.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   30.92
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   62.98
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    4.96
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .76
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   33.46
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   63.04
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    3.50


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   35.97
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    162   64.03


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   35.06
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    162   64.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .40


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   32.94
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   67.06


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   34.00
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   66.00


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   40.16
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   59.84

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   64.81
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   35.19


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   64.52
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   35.48


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   66.21
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   33.79


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   64.81
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   35.19


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   44.60
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   55.40


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   41.35
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   58.65


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   39.02
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   37.56
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   23.41


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #2 POMPANO BEACH DIST 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Charlotte Burrie .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   54.98
           Thomas Terwilliger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   45.02


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   86.48
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   13.52


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   76.86
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   23.14

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   43.98
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   56.02


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   71.91
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   28.09


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    174   70.16
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     74   29.84

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0064 C034
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2182
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    864
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.60


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   33.82
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    543   65.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .60


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   31.54
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    550   64.48
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    3.05
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .23
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   35.77
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    513   61.36
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    2.87


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    354   42.45
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    480   57.55


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   39.23
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    504   60.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   38.71
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    505   61.29


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   37.27
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    505   62.73


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   42.56
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471   57.44

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    501   69.39
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   30.61


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    508   70.26
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   29.74


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    528   72.93
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   27.07


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    518   72.35
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   27.65


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   46.83
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   53.17


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   40.75
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    410   59.25


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   38.86
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   35.81
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   25.33


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #2 POMPANO BEACH DIST 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Charlotte Burrie .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    470   60.88
           Thomas Terwilliger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   39.12


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    645   83.44
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   16.56


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    564   70.41
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   29.59

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   48.73
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   51.27


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    594   77.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   22.86


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    556   69.94
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    239   30.06

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0065 C035
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1309
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    520
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.72


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   10.16
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    442   89.84


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    9.22
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    456   89.41
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .78
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .39
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   11.75
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    441   87.85
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .40


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   11.29
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    440   88.71


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   11.60
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    441   88.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   10.38
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    449   89.62


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   11.87
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    438   88.13


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   71.80
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   28.20

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   69.69
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   30.31


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   81.65
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   18.35


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357   82.45
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   17.55


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   57.76
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   42.24


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   39.42
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   60.58


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   20.53
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   44.69
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   34.78


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #2 POMPANO BEACH DIST 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Charlotte Burrie .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   64.11
           Thomas Terwilliger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   35.89


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   88.89
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   11.11


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   65.63
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   34.38


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   47.27
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   52.73

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   83.63
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   16.37


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    392   84.67
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     71   15.33

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0066 C036
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    383
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.33


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   21.43
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   78.57


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   17.80
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   76.27
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    4.24
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .85


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   23.73
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   72.88
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.39


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   25.00
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     87   75.00


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   22.69
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .     92   77.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   20.69
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .     92   79.31


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   23.01
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   76.99


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   68.93
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   31.07

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   70.59
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   29.41


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   79.41
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   20.59


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   80.39
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   19.61


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   55.45
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   44.55


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   51.55
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   48.45


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   36.73
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   39.80
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   23.47


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #4 POMPANO BEACH DIST 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Beverly Perkins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   30.77
           Edward (Ed) W Phillips .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   44.23
           Shelton A. Pooler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    7.69
           Whitney Rawls .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   17.31


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   85.96
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   14.04


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   69.30
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   30.70

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   47.12
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   52.88


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   84.07
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   15.93


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .     97   85.84
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     16   14.16

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0067 C037
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    891
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    468
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          52.53


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   45.45
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   54.55


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   41.59
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   54.53
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    3.45
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   46.98
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   51.68
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.34


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   49.88
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    216   50.12


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   47.40
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    233   52.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   44.90
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    243   55.10


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   53.11
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   46.89


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   73.73
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   26.27

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   74.66
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   25.34


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   77.54
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   22.46


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   79.63
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   20.37


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   59.39
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   40.61


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   52.65
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   47.35


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   37.85
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   40.06
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   22.10


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #2 POMPANO BEACH DIST 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Charlotte Burrie .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   64.71
           Thomas Terwilliger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   35.29


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   82.76
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   17.24


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   58.99
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   41.01


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   49.43
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   50.57

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   68.77
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   31.23


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    280   67.47
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    135   32.53

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0068 C038
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    182
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          58.24


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   58.16
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   41.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   64.36
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   34.65
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .99


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   62.89
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   37.11
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   68.00
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     32   32.00


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   66.33
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .     33   33.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   62.75
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   37.25


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   63.27
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   36.73


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   65.35
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   34.65

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   60.71
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   39.29


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   65.48
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   34.52


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   63.10
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   36.90


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   61.90
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   38.10


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   68.35
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   31.65


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   67.09
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   32.91


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   56.41
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   19.23
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   24.36


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #1 POMPANO BEACH DIST 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Barry "Doc" Dockswell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   51.72
           Angela Hill.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   48.28


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   70.53
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   29.47


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   61.22
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   38.78

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   43.04
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   56.96


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   59.57
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   40.43


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .     50   51.02
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     48   48.98

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0069 D001
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1459
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    737
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          50.51


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   38.54
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429   61.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   34.43
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    447   61.07
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    3.69
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .41
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .27


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   42.20
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   55.79
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.00


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   48.64
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    359   51.36


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   45.18
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    380   54.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   46.84
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   53.16


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   36.84
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .     96   63.16


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   47.04
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   52.96

          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   45.80
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    374   54.20


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   74.30
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   25.70


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415   72.17
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   27.83


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    423   73.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   26.18


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448   78.46
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   21.54


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   55.98
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   44.02


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   50.67
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   49.33


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   41.51
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   37.07
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   21.43


          CITY COMMISSION OAKLAND PARK
          (Vote for no more than )   2
           John Adornato III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   33.06
           Steven R Arnst.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   33.18
           Shari McCartney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   33.76

          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    555   82.34
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   17.66


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    504   71.49
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   28.51


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   43.49
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   56.51


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    473   71.56
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   28.44


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    476   68.49
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    219   31.51

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0070 D002
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1583
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    657
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.50


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   27.39
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    456   72.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   25.61
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    468   71.34
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.98
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .61
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   28.77
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    438   68.87
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.36


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   31.59
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    431   68.41


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   30.66
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    432   69.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   32.32
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   67.68


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   69.87
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   30.13

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   68.03
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   31.97


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389   72.30
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   27.70


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   71.21
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   28.79


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   52.00
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   48.00


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   39.63
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   60.37


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   38.54
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   35.70
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   25.76


          CITY COMMISSION OAKLAND PARK
          (Vote for no more than )   2
           John Adornato III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   35.30
           Steven R Arnst.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   26.65
           Shari McCartney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   38.05


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    503   83.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   16.86


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459   73.91
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   26.09

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   47.07
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   52.93


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421   71.11
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   28.89


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    425   69.33
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    188   30.67

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0071 D003
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1636
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    947
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          57.89


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   35.96
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    583   63.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   34.01
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    580   62.03
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    3.42
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .21
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   37.96
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    545   59.63
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    2.41


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   44.62
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    499   55.38


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   42.15
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    510   57.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .23


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   40.29
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    544   59.71


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   42.54
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    520   57.46


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   42.92
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    516   57.08

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    571   73.39
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   26.61


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    550   71.24
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   28.76


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    604   78.85
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   21.15


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    598   78.07
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   21.93


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   48.21
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    376   51.79


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313   43.78
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   56.22


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   39.53
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   34.11
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   26.35


          CITY COMMISSION OAKLAND PARK
          (Vote for no more than )   2
           John Adornato III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    440   38.90
           Steven R Arnst.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   25.20
           Shari McCartney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406   35.90


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    773   86.56
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   13.44

          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    696   75.90
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   24.10


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   40.28
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    427   59.72


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    598   69.13
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   30.87


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    563   63.12
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    329   36.88

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0072 D004
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1227
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    680
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          55.42


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   28.13
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    465   71.87


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   21.43
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    512   76.19
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.79
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .45
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   27.42
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466   70.61
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.97


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   34.21
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    423   65.79


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   32.46
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    435   66.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .62


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    404   72.27
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   27.73


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   70.91
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   29.09


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   73.10
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   26.90

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    417   75.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   24.86


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   51.93
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   48.07


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   49.59
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   50.41


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   35.77
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   33.68
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   30.54


          CITY COMMISSION OAKLAND PARK
          (Vote for no more than )   2
           John Adornato III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   40.88
           Steven R Arnst.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   20.68
           Shari McCartney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   38.44


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    549   87.98
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   12.02


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    508   78.52
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   21.48


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   43.65
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   56.35


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439   71.62
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   28.38

          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    433   68.30
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    201   31.70

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0073 D005
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2041
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    896
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.90


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   18.27
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    698   81.73


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   14.79
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    735   82.96
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.13
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .34
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .23


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   17.77
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    706   80.41
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    1.82


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   22.20
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    666   77.80


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   21.86
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    667   77.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .58


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   20.16
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    685   79.84


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    554   71.67
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   28.33


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    561   73.53
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   26.47

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    602   78.28
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   21.72


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    600   78.13
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   21.88


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358   48.77
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    376   51.23


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   45.38
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   54.62


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   32.59
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   42.10
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   25.31


          CITY COMMISSION OAKLAND PARK
          (Vote for no more than )   2
           John Adornato III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   31.81
           Steven R Arnst.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   26.69
           Shari McCartney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437   41.50


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    732   87.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   12.86


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    641   75.59
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   24.41


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   47.46
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382   52.54

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    655   79.68
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   20.32


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    625   73.53
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    225   26.47

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0074 D006
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1373
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    697
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          50.76


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   30.76
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    465   69.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   28.14
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    472   68.11
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.45
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .29
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .58


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   30.13
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    446   66.87
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    3.00


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   39.02
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    411   60.98


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   35.36
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    426   64.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE SENATOR 34TH STATE SENATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ellyn Bogdanoff (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   37.28
           Maria Lorts Sachs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    424   62.72


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 93RD STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           George Moraitis (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   35.80
           Scott Herman (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   64.20


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   37.01
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    417   62.99

          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406   69.52
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   30.48


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406   69.64
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   30.36


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   74.18
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   25.82


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   74.18
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   25.82


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   47.33
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   52.67


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   46.20
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   53.80


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   37.50
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   35.71
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   26.79


          CITY COMMISSION OAKLAND PARK
          (Vote for no more than )   2
           John Adornato III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   37.02
           Steven R Arnst.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   24.91
           Shari McCartney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   38.07


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    558   83.91
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   16.09

          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    527   77.27
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   22.73


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   40.62
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   59.38


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    452   68.80
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   31.20


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    409   61.97
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    251   38.03

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0075 D007
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1110
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.91


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    8.16
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    394   91.84


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    7.26
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   91.38
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.36
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   10.48
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389   88.61
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .91


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    9.81
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    386   90.19


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    9.77
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    388   90.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   74.41
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   25.59


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   73.21
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   26.79


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   79.17
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   20.83

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   82.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   17.75


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   44.83
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   55.17


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   58.68
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   41.32


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   24.24
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   56.20
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   19.56


          CITY COMMISSION OAKLAND PARK
          (Vote for no more than )   2
           John Adornato III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   37.47
           Steven R Arnst.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   20.70
           Shari McCartney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   41.83


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   87.47
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   12.53


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   68.66
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   31.34


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   46.20
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   53.80


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   81.17
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   18.83

          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    335   79.76
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     85   20.24

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0076 D008
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1521
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    724
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          47.60


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   37.32
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   62.68


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   32.13
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    450   62.33
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    3.74
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .28
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   37.46
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429   61.11
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.42


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   42.48
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    390   57.52


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   40.53
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    401   59.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   37.56
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    424   62.44


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    436   71.36
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   28.64


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416   68.42
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   31.58

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    440   72.49
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   27.51


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437   72.47
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   27.53


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   57.95
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   42.05


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   49.05
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   50.95


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   32.20
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   39.71
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   28.09


          CITY COMMISSION OAKLAND PARK
          (Vote for no more than )   2
           John Adornato III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   39.45
           Steven R Arnst.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   25.93
           Shari McCartney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   34.62


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    543   81.29
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   18.71


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469   68.07
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   31.93


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   41.81
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   58.19

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469   70.63
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   29.37


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    474   68.30
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    220   31.70

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0077 D009
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2253
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1062
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          47.14


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   11.65
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    895   88.35


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   10.43
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    923   87.49
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    1.33
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .38
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   11.73
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    900   86.54
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    1.73


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   15.17
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    867   84.83


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   12.60
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    893   87.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .20


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   11.11
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    848   88.89


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    658   73.52
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   26.48


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    658   73.44
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   26.56

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    712   79.11
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   20.89


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    716   80.09
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   19.91


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384   44.14
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    486   55.86


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   43.98
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    484   56.02


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   34.09
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362   43.46
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   22.45


          CITY COMMISSION OAKLAND PARK
          (Vote for no more than )   2
           John Adornato III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    482   41.62
           Steven R Arnst.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   16.84
           Shari McCartney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    481   41.54


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    877   89.49
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   10.51


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    788   78.80
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   21.20


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   42.98
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467   57.02

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    752   77.29
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   22.71


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    800   80.16
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    198   19.84

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0078 D010
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    785
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.63


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   17.79
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   82.21


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   16.09
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   81.61
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.53
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .38
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .38


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   17.44
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   81.40
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.16


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   19.84
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    206   80.16


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   19.84
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    203   78.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.17


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   18.60
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    210   81.40


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   20.08
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   79.92


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   74.52
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   25.48

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   73.43
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   26.57


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   76.81
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   23.19


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   74.06
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   25.94


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   51.71
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   48.29


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   33.66
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   66.34


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   31.12
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   45.92
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   22.96


          CITY COMMISSION OAKLAND PARK
          (Vote for no more than )   2
           John Adornato III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   31.27
           Steven R Arnst.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   26.91
           Shari McCartney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   41.82


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   85.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   14.67


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   71.43
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   28.57

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   47.59
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   52.41


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   74.89
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   25.11


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    170   69.96
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     73   30.04

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0079 D011
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    300
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.67


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   11.65
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   88.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   13.08
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   85.98
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .93
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   14.56
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   83.50
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.94


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   13.86
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     87   86.14


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   15.84
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .     85   84.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   17.48
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   82.52


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   68.60
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   31.40


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   71.76
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   28.24

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   75.58
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   24.42


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   82.56
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   17.44


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   43.53
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   56.47


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   44.71
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   55.29


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   37.80
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   42.68
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   19.51


          CITY COMMISSION OAKLAND PARK
          (Vote for no more than )   2
           John Adornato III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   34.45
           Steven R Arnst.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   23.53
           Shari McCartney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   42.02


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   92.78
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    7.22


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   86.87
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   13.13


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   49.44
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   50.56

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   87.23
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   12.77


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .     74   77.08
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     22   22.92

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0080 D012
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    486
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.56


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   10.09
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   89.91


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    8.58
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   88.41
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.29
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .86
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   13.42
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   84.85
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.73


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   13.16
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    198   86.84


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   12.55
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    202   87.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   10.39
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    207   89.61


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   72.38
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   27.62


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   71.98
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   28.02

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   77.18
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   22.82


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   81.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   18.18


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   43.07
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   56.93


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   49.50
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   50.50


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   30.61
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   49.49
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   19.90


          CITY COMMISSION OAKLAND PARK
          (Vote for no more than )   2
           John Adornato III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   30.00
           Steven R Arnst.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   23.48
           Shari McCartney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   46.52


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   89.81
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   10.19


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   76.71
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   23.29


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   42.93
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   57.07

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   80.09
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   19.91


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    189   82.53
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     40   17.47

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0081 D013
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1186
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    564
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          47.55


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   19.14
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   80.86


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   16.87
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    462   82.06
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .89
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   20.18
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    432   78.55
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.27


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   23.15
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    415   76.85


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   20.45
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    424   79.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   18.76
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    433   81.24


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   72.30
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   27.70


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   72.89
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   27.11

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   78.77
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   21.23


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   79.96
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   20.04


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   45.37
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   54.63


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   47.82
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   52.18


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   30.00
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   42.62
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   27.38


          CITY COMMISSION OAKLAND PARK
          (Vote for no more than )   2
           John Adornato III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   35.63
           Steven R Arnst.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   20.55
           Shari McCartney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   43.82


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    450   87.89
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   12.11


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    395   76.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   23.75


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   46.56
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   53.44

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400   79.52
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   20.48


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    412   77.15
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    122   22.85

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0082 D014
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1186
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    493
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.57


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   34.75
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   65.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   29.42
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   66.67
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.88
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .41
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   39.11
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   58.14
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.75


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   40.81
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    277   59.19


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   38.88
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    283   61.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   37.82
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    291   62.18


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   39.96
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   60.04


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   70.75
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   29.25

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   72.70
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   27.30


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   76.12
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   23.88


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   76.50
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   23.50


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   51.76
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   48.24


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   43.67
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   56.33


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   38.28
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   36.98
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   24.74


          CITY COMMISSION OAKLAND PARK
          (Vote for no more than )   2
           John Adornato III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   32.16
           Steven R Arnst.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   27.54
           Shari McCartney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   40.30


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406   87.69
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   12.31


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   71.97
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   28.03

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   50.00
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   50.00


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   76.27
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   23.73


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    325   69.44
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    143   30.56

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0083 D015
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1921
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    872
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.39


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   34.46
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    543   65.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   29.73
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    561   65.16
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    3.25
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .58
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   35.15
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    525   62.13
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    2.72


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   41.95
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    487   58.05


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   39.45
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    499   60.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .36


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   35.57
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    529   64.43


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Chip LaMarca (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   41.37
           Ken Keechl (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    479   58.63


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    528   71.93
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   28.07

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    516   70.40
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   29.60


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    535   73.19
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   26.81


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    571   78.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   21.67


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   43.79
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389   56.21


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   44.21
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    376   55.79


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   41.75
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   31.01
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   27.23


          CITY COMMISSION OAKLAND PARK
          (Vote for no more than )   2
           John Adornato III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   38.92
           Steven R Arnst.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   25.18
           Shari McCartney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358   35.91


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    680   83.03
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   16.97


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    635   75.60
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   24.40

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   43.95
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   56.05


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    583   72.42
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   27.58


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    558   66.51
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    281   33.49

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0084 D016
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   3097
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1185
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.26


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 22ND CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Paul Spain (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   33.90
           Lois Frankel (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    736   66.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   30.24
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    764   65.08
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    3.75
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    401   35.49
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    696   61.59
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    2.92


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    462   41.14
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    661   58.86


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    427   38.36
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    686   61.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   36.95
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    703   63.05


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    731   74.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   25.86


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    721   73.87
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   26.13

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    749   76.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   23.18


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    758   77.43
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   22.57


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    461   49.52
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    470   50.48


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    372   40.48
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    547   59.52


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    387   42.72
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   34.22
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   23.07


          CITY COMMISSION OAKLAND PARK
          (Vote for no more than )   2
           John Adornato III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    556   44.02
           Steven R Arnst.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   20.27
           Shari McCartney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    451   35.71


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    912   84.29
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   15.71


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    845   75.24
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   24.76


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    417   46.75
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    475   53.25

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    771   72.67
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   27.33


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    769   69.15
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    343   30.85

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0085 E001
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    538
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.66


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   97.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.35


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   14.56
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   82.52
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.94
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   21.21
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   76.77
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.02


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   21.00
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    158   79.00


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   18.46
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    158   81.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .51


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   97.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.35


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   75.90
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   24.10


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   73.65
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   26.35

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   79.17
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   20.83


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   81.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   18.86


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   45.18
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   54.82


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   43.03
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   56.97


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   39.75
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   33.54
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   26.71


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   56.18
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   43.82


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   41.98
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   58.02


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   56.65
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   19.08
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   24.28


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   78.06
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   21.94

          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   72.22
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   27.78


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   53.42
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   46.58


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   73.68
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   26.32


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    149   76.41
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     46   23.59


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    131   75.29
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     43   24.71


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   74.18
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   25.82


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   35.96
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   64.04


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   55.19
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   44.81


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   61.80
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   38.20

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0086 E002
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1769
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    675
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.16


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    494   94.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    5.90


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   28.29
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    463   69.31
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.10
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   34.20
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    417   63.96
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.84


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   37.15
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    406   62.85


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   35.16
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    415   64.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    507   95.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    4.88


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    447   77.60
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   22.40


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   77.40
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   22.60

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    452   79.72
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   20.28


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    447   79.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   20.18


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   48.51
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   51.49


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   44.69
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   55.31


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   37.21
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   35.31
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   27.48


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   56.93
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   43.07


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   49.11
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   50.89


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   56.21
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   18.45
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   25.34


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    526   84.70
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   15.30

          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    436   68.13
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   31.88


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   54.30
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   45.70


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    498   79.68
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   20.32


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    488   77.83
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    139   22.17


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    419   71.50
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    167   28.50


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    446   74.09
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   25.91


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   24.96
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    451   75.04


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   48.70
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   51.30


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   61.80
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   38.20

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0087 E003
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1978
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    899
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.45


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    554   89.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   10.36


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400   45.10
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    445   50.17
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    3.95
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .34
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443   52.12
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386   45.41
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    2.47


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    482   56.24
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    375   43.76


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    454   54.18
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    382   45.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .24


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    495   67.72
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   32.28


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    493   68.38
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   31.62


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    485   66.90
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   33.10

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    512   70.43
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   29.57


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   47.29
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360   52.71


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   49.49
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   50.51


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   32.14
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   31.06
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   36.80


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    413   50.43
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406   49.57


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   46.60
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    401   53.40


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    395   49.75
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   17.38
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   32.87


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    659   78.83
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   21.17


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    577   66.32
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   33.68

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   45.94
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   54.06


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    589   71.39
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   28.61


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    550   66.03
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    283   33.97


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    525   67.57
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    252   32.43


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    581   73.27
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   26.73


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   26.18
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    592   73.82


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   44.02
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459   55.98


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471   59.85
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   40.15

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0088 E004
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   3427
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1397
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.76


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    984   92.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81    7.61


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421   30.33
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    911   65.63
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    3.24
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .22
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .29


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    509   38.10
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    786   58.83
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    3.07


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    541   40.95
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    780   59.05


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    512   39.26
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    792   60.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    874   75.34
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   24.66


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    858   74.54
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   25.46


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    872   76.09
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   23.91

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    882   76.83
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   23.17


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    553   50.00
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    553   50.00


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    546   49.32
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    561   50.68


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406   38.30
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   35.38
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   26.32


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    788   62.84
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466   37.16


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    574   50.35
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    566   49.65


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    712   59.73
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   18.79
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   21.48


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1105   84.74
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   15.26


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    876   65.72
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457   34.28

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    553   50.50
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    542   49.50


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1010   78.60
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   21.40


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    990   75.69
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    318   24.31


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    840   70.29
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    355   29.71


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    937   75.38
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   24.62


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   28.56
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    873   71.44


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    635   50.32
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    627   49.68


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    761   62.69
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    453   37.31

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0089 E005
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2107
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    870
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.29


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    627   94.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    5.71


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   30.81
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    572   66.51
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    2.09
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .35
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   36.27
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    509   61.33
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    2.41


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320   39.17
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    497   60.83


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   37.95
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    500   61.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .25


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    535   74.41
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   25.59


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    524   73.60
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   26.40


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    535   75.46
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   24.54

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    554   77.81
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   22.19


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   48.77
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   51.23


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   48.16
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   51.84


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   38.73
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   34.34
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   26.93


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429   54.37
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360   45.63


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394   55.26
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   44.74


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   51.35
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   21.62
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   27.03


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    653   82.04
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   17.96


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    544   66.18
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   33.82

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   50.92
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   49.08


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    579   74.23
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   25.77


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    583   73.15
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    214   26.85


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    548   74.36
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    189   25.64


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    574   75.23
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   24.77


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   25.73
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    563   74.27


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    393   50.06
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   49.94


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459   62.62
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   37.38

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0090 E006
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   4504
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2008
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.58


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1348   90.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136    9.16


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    728   36.66
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1187   59.77
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    2.37
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .20
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10     .50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10     .50


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    823   42.82
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1057   54.99
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    2.19


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    920   48.91
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    961   51.09


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    875   46.82
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    988   52.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .32


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1207   73.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    428   26.18


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1180   73.11
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   26.89


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1221   75.51
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    396   24.49

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1221   75.46
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    397   24.54


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    790   50.58
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    772   49.42


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    786   52.09
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    723   47.91


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    503   34.55
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    492   33.79
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    461   31.66


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    969   52.52
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    876   47.48


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    894   52.65
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    804   47.35


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1000   56.85
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   17.96
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443   25.18


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1521   83.48
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   16.52


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1275   66.86
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    632   33.14

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    757   49.48
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    773   50.52


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1362   75.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448   24.75


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .   1358   73.09
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    500   26.91


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .   1239   71.91
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    484   28.09


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1381   76.30
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429   23.70


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    470   26.60
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1297   73.40


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    809   44.21
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1021   55.79


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1041   59.59
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    706   40.41


PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0091 E007
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   3750
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1632
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.52


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1128   92.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97    7.92


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    549   34.04
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1018   63.11
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    2.29
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .12


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    652   41.48
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    889   56.55
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    1.97


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    691   44.67
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    856   55.33


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    655   42.62
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    880   57.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .13


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1005   74.78
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   25.22


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1002   74.72
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   25.28


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1018   75.97
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   24.03

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1017   76.75
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   23.25


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    637   49.19
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    658   50.81


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    655   51.37
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    620   48.63


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421   34.48
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    374   30.63
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    426   34.89


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    841   56.52
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    647   43.48


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    702   52.08
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    646   47.92


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    823   58.16
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   17.67
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   24.17


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1279   82.94
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   17.06


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1083   68.72
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    493   31.28

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    554   42.95
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    736   57.05


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1138   75.61
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   24.39


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .   1118   72.83
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    417   27.17


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .   1020   71.73
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    402   28.27


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1062   72.74
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398   27.26


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   25.69
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1073   74.31


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    629   42.47
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    852   57.53


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    825   58.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    594   41.86

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0092 E008
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2869
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1144
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.87


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    844   94.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    5.91


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   29.94
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    750   66.43
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    2.75
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .53
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   38.39
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    664   59.98
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    1.63


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    465   42.54
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    628   57.46



          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419   39.27
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    644   60.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .37


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    706   73.47
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   26.53


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    692   73.15
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   26.85


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    727   76.61
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   23.39

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    718   75.74
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   24.26


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439   48.19
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    472   51.81


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   46.98
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    474   53.02


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   34.73
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   33.68
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   31.59


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    598   57.78
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437   42.22


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    483   51.22
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    460   48.78


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    572   59.09
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   16.74
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   24.17


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    908   85.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   14.18


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    781   71.98
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   28.02

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443   48.31
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    474   51.69


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    803   76.84
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   23.16


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    822   76.89
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    247   23.11


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    747   75.00
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    249   25.00


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    783   75.51
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   24.49


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   28.89
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    736   71.11


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    501   47.99
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    543   52.01


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    641   64.10
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   35.90

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0093 E009
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1575
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    791
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          50.22


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    525   88.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   11.32


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   37.76
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    475   60.59
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.28
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   46.25
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398   52.30
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.45


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   52.69
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    352   47.31


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   48.42
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    374   51.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    462   74.28
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   25.72


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    464   74.48
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   25.52


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    460   73.84
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   26.16

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    458   74.35
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   25.65


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   49.67
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   50.33


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   52.90
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   47.10


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   31.40
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   29.95
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   38.66


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   46.56
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   53.44


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   52.07
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   47.93


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   51.93
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   18.60
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   29.46


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    597   82.34
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   17.66


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    531   69.59
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   30.41

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   41.22
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   58.78


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    522   72.91
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   27.09


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    492   67.68
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    235   32.32


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    465   68.58
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    213   31.42


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    518   75.51
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   24.49


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   26.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    502   73.18


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   46.68
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   53.32


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   58.77
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   41.23

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0094 E010
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   3886
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1747
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.96


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1176   92.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92    7.26


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    576   33.26
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1098   63.39
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    2.71
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .06
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .29


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    680   40.79
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    956   57.35
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    1.86


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    746   45.63
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    889   54.37


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    685   42.92
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    908   56.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .19


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1010   73.83
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358   26.17


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    981   73.05
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362   26.95


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1018   75.35
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   24.65

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1014   75.56
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   24.44


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    643   49.46
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    657   50.54


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    625   49.45
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    639   50.55


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    432   34.92
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   32.98
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    397   32.09


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    890   56.12
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    696   43.88


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    752   53.26
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    660   46.74


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    792   54.96
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   19.29
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   25.75


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1319   82.85
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   17.15


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1106   66.59
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    555   33.41

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    600   45.08
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    731   54.92


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1192   75.44
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   24.56


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .   1167   72.57
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    441   27.43


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .   1047   70.65
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    435   29.35


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1133   73.81
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   26.19


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   25.66
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1124   74.34


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    718   46.35
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    831   53.65


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    888   59.48
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    605   40.52

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0095 E011
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   3235
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1227
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.93


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    841   93.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    6.03


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    424   34.95
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    757   62.41
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    1.98
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .16
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .16


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    474   40.20
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    683   57.93
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    1.87


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    504   43.15
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    664   56.85


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    490   42.68
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    655   57.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .26


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    849   94.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    5.35


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    687   71.86
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   28.14


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    684   72.53
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   27.47

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    704   75.05
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   24.95


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    711   75.00
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   25.00


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    441   47.62
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    485   52.38


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457   50.55
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    447   49.45


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   33.68
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   31.95
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   34.37


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    646   60.21
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    427   39.79


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    456   47.60
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    502   52.40


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    541   53.30
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   19.80
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   26.90


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    937   81.76
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   18.24

          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    777   65.85
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   34.15


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    397   41.75
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    554   58.25


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    802   71.29
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   28.71


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    808   71.38
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    324   28.62


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    737   69.40
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    325   30.60


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    793   72.03
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   27.97


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   25.62
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    807   74.38


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    485   43.65
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    626   56.35


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    617   58.04
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    446   41.96

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0096 E012
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1291
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    496
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.42


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357   94.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    5.05


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   27.14
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   69.39
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.65
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   33.98
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   62.80
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    3.23


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   36.70
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    288   63.30


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   36.59
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    285   63.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   77.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   22.86


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   76.98
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   23.02


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   77.75
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   22.25

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   76.74
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   23.26


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   50.26
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   49.74


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   52.53
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   47.47


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   42.42
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   31.68
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   25.90


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   54.08
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   45.92


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   52.55
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   47.45


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   58.19
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   14.18
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   27.63


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   82.35
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   17.65


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   65.88
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   34.12

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   52.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   47.67


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    354   79.73
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   20.27


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    354   77.63
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    102   22.37


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    317   74.41
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    109   25.59


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   76.10
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   23.90


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   27.23
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   72.77


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   43.06
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   56.94


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   60.15
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   39.85

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0097 E013
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2291
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1123
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          49.02


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    758   92.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63    7.67


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   36.02
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    664   59.50
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    3.32
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .18
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .27


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    440   41.16
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    604   56.50
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    2.34


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    526   49.30
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    541   50.70


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    487   46.43
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    560   53.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .19


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    635   72.00
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   28.00


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    619   70.74
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   29.26


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    635   72.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   27.18

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    648   74.65
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   25.35


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394   46.52
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    453   53.48


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    493   58.97
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   41.03


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   31.24
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   29.86
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   38.90


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    611   58.92
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    426   41.08


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    424   46.85
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    481   53.15


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    523   54.94
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   23.84
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   21.22


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    863   82.50
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   17.50


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    735   67.80
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   32.20

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    372   43.26
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    488   56.74


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    760   73.43
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   26.57


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    777   73.58
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    279   26.42


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    657   68.44
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    303   31.56


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    728   72.95
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   27.05


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   25.00
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    741   75.00


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    441   43.11
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    582   56.89


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    543   56.39
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   43.61

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0098 E014
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   3424
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1586
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          46.32


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1006   90.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103    9.29


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    609   38.67
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    914   58.03
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    2.48
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .19
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .19


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    708   47.07
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    777   51.66
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    1.26


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    789   53.64
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    682   46.36


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    738   50.79
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    712   49.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .21


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1004   91.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90    8.23


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    924   75.12
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   24.88


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    898   73.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   26.75

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    933   75.79
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   24.21


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    913   75.02
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   24.98


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    617   54.41
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    517   45.59


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    577   52.89
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    514   47.11


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389   36.73
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   33.24
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   30.03


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    765   55.64
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    610   44.36


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    682   56.46
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    526   43.54


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    659   52.68
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   20.86
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   26.46


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1168   80.44
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   19.56

          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    951   62.73
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    565   37.27


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    555   46.76
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    632   53.24


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1011   71.55
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   28.45


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .   1040   70.56
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    434   29.44


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    959   70.31
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    405   29.69


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1045   74.11
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365   25.89


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   27.49
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1005   72.51


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    635   44.50
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    792   55.50


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    771   58.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    555   41.86

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0099 E015
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1522
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    736
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.36


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    478   91.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    8.78


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   39.89
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421   57.51
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.37
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .41


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   46.72
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362   51.57
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.71


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    387   56.33
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    300   43.67


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   52.72
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    320   46.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .29


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    426   73.45
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   26.55


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   72.13
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   27.87


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   73.91
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   26.09

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   76.42
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   23.58


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   50.81
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   49.19


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   53.85
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   46.15


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   31.44
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   27.18
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   41.38


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    393   59.37
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   40.63


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   47.91
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   52.09


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   52.33
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   22.83
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   24.83


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    561   81.78
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   18.22


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    499   70.48
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   29.52

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   45.99
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   54.01


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    507   75.00
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   25.00


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    504   72.83
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    188   27.17


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    436   67.70
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    208   32.30


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    484   74.46
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   25.54


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   27.79
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    473   72.21


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   43.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   56.86


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   60.68
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   39.32

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0100 E016
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1620
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    736
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.43


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    496   91.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    8.82


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   36.61
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443   60.52
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    2.19
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .27
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   43.18
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   55.40
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.42


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365   52.07
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    336   47.93


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   49.27
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    348   50.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    492   91.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    8.21


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457   76.17
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   23.83


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    447   75.51
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   24.49

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    453   77.04
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   22.96


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466   78.58
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   21.42


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   48.55
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   51.45


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   49.72
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   50.28


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   34.76
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   33.40
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   31.84


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   52.74
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   47.26


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   53.89
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   46.11


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   59.36
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   17.12
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   23.52


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    570   82.73
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   17.27

          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    493   69.24
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   30.76


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   46.41
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   53.59


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    475   70.68
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   29.32


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    509   73.77
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    181   26.23


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    455   71.88
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    178   28.12


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    510   77.27
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   22.73


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   27.50
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    464   72.50


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   47.51
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   52.49


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   62.71
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   37.29

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0101 E017
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2975
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1253
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.12


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    850   91.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74    8.01


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    397   31.86
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    809   64.93
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    2.49
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .16
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .16


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    482   40.85
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    680   57.63
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    1.53


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    540   46.47
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    622   53.53


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    498   43.57
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    645   56.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    737   76.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   23.86


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    724   75.42
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   24.58


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    759   78.98
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   21.02

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    760   79.58
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   20.42


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    423   45.48
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    507   54.52


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471   52.74
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422   47.26


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   37.10
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   30.02
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   32.88


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    613   55.28
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    496   44.72


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    497   50.15
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    494   49.85


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    587   56.82
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   17.52
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   25.65


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    903   79.28
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   20.72


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    829   68.80
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    376   31.20

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    438   45.39
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    527   54.61


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    875   76.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   23.18


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    842   72.77
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    315   27.23


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    767   71.28
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    309   28.72


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    800   74.07
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   25.93


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   26.86
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    806   73.14


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    479   43.11
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    632   56.89


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    605   57.24
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    452   42.76

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0102 E018
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1074
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    565
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          52.61


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   92.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    7.90


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   45.81
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   53.12
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .71
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   52.19
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   46.35
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.46


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   59.40
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    218   40.60


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   57.06
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    228   42.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   75.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   24.67


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   73.48
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   26.52


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   76.91
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   23.09

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346   78.28
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   21.72


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   50.34
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   49.66


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   53.85
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   46.15


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   32.00
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   29.00
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   39.00


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   63.58
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   36.42


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   49.22
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   50.78


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   56.26
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   23.14
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   20.59


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   80.31
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   19.69


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   64.62
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   35.38

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   48.10
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   51.90


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   69.92
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   30.08


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    344   64.78
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    187   35.22


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    314   66.11
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    161   33.89


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384   75.89
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   24.11


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   30.04
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   69.96


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   44.44
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   55.56


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   62.37
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   37.63

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0103 E019
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1819
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    770
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.33


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    537   91.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    8.52


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   30.29
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    508   67.20
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.59
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .26
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   35.94
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    462   62.18
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    1.88


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   39.05
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    448   60.95


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   37.36
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    454   62.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .27


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    548   93.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    6.48


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    451   71.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   28.75


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    444   70.81
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   29.19

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467   73.31
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   26.69


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    465   74.40
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   25.60


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   45.83
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   54.17


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   49.83
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   50.17


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   32.86
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   32.33
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   34.81


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   59.22
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   40.78


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   47.67
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   52.33


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   57.91
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   15.82
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   26.27


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    587   81.75
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   18.25

          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    508   68.83
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   31.17


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   40.03
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   59.97


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    526   73.77
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   26.23


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    516   72.17
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    199   27.83


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    466   70.61
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    194   29.39


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    476   69.79
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   30.21


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   22.90
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    522   77.10


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   46.16
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   53.84


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   54.93
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   45.07

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0104 E020
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   3271
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1332
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.72


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    924   94.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    5.52


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414   31.53
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    861   65.58
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    2.21
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .15
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .15


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467   37.15
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    764   60.78
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    2.07


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    511   41.31
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    726   58.69


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    484   39.64
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    735   60.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .16


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    778   73.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   26.67


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    740   70.88
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   29.12


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    783   74.22
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   25.78

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    797   75.62
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   24.38


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    514   50.05
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    513   49.95


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    482   48.01
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    522   51.99


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384   38.79
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   34.44
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   26.77


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    641   54.28
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    540   45.72


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    549   50.79
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    532   49.21


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    675   60.87
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   16.14
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   22.99


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1015   85.37
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   14.63


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    811   66.04
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    417   33.96

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    494   48.38
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    527   51.62


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    914   77.66
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   22.34


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    918   75.87
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    292   24.13


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    842   74.45
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    289   25.55


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    895   77.16
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   22.84


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   25.65
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    852   74.35


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    534   45.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    646   54.75


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    674   60.34
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443   39.66

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0105 E021
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1826
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    797
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.65


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    566   94.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    5.19


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   33.08
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    507   64.26
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.27
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .51
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .51


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   40.05
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443   57.98
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    1.96


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   43.22
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    427   56.78


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   40.54
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    439   59.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    569   95.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    4.37


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448   74.67
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   25.33


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437   72.47
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   27.53

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    456   76.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   23.75


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467   77.96
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   22.04


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   48.45
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   51.55


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   49.03
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   50.97


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   35.20
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   31.77
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   33.03


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   51.24
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   48.76


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   50.00
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   50.00


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   53.97
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   19.60
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   26.44


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    612   85.71
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   14.29

          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    485   64.75
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   35.25


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   49.01
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   50.99


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    523   75.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   24.86


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    533   74.65
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    181   25.35


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    474   74.06
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    166   25.94


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    514   76.26
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   23.74


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   25.71
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    500   74.29


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   46.77
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   53.23


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382   57.88
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   42.12

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0106 E022
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   3039
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1373
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.18


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    924   92.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72    7.23


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    519   38.25
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    806   59.40
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    1.84
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .07
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .15


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    597   45.23
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    698   52.88
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    1.89


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    683   52.54
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    617   47.46


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    632   49.22
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    651   50.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .08


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    914   93.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66    6.73


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    789   75.50
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   24.50


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    786   75.22
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   24.78

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    801   76.65
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   23.35


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    813   78.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   21.75


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    478   46.36
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    553   53.64


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    542   55.19
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    440   44.81


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   34.29
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   32.69
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   33.01


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    673   55.16
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    547   44.84


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    568   50.99
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    546   49.01


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    666   56.87
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   18.62
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   24.51


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1069   82.80
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   17.20

          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    890   66.92
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    440   33.08


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    487   45.86
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    575   54.14


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    917   73.01
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   26.99


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    944   73.52
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    340   26.48


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    832   69.62
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    363   30.38


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    961   77.81
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   22.19


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   28.28
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    875   71.72


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    544   43.69
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    701   56.31


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    675   56.68
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    516   43.32

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0107 E023
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1964
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    891
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.37


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    615   93.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    6.53


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   36.14
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    545   61.93
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.36
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   44.85
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    458   54.20
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .95


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    417   50.42
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    410   49.58


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391   47.62
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    430   52.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    611   94.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    5.71


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    509   72.61
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   27.39


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    507   72.22
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   27.78

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    525   74.47
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   25.53


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    531   76.40
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   23.60


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   51.78
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   48.22


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   57.49
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   42.51


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   32.39
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   30.05
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   37.56


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    462   60.16
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   39.84


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363   52.61
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   47.39


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   56.36
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   21.48
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   22.16


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    688   84.21
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   15.79

          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    588   68.93
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   31.07


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   42.34
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384   57.66


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    579   73.11
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   26.89


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    616   74.58
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    210   25.42


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    538   70.79
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    222   29.21


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    583   74.94
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   25.06


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   24.71
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    585   75.29


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   46.30
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    428   53.70


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    479   63.19
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   36.81

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0108 E024
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   3375
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1453
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.05


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    975   93.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72    6.88


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    499   34.80
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    908   63.32
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    1.39
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .14
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .21


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    560   40.97
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    790   57.79
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    1.24


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    623   46.29
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    723   53.71


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    568   42.90
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    754   56.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .15


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    843   73.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   26.18


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    826   73.42
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   26.58



          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    864   77.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   22.86

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    871   77.35
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   22.65


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    487   44.03
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    619   55.97


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    587   54.45
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    491   45.55


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   33.59
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   26.95
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    404   39.45


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    725   55.64
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    578   44.36


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    554   47.55
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    611   52.45


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    654   54.45
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   21.98
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   23.56


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1107   81.76
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   18.24


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    941   67.02
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    463   32.98

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    473   42.61
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    637   57.39


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    930   70.72
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   29.28


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    964   70.93
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    395   29.07


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    880   72.49
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    334   27.51


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    965   75.57
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   24.43


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   27.27
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    912   72.73


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    553   42.47
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    749   57.53


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    710   56.35
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    550   43.65

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0109 E025
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1201
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    503
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.88


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   91.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    8.15


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   30.77
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   65.38
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.83
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .61
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   39.03
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   58.44
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.53


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   42.37
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    268   57.63


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   38.23
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    285   61.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   73.27
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   26.73


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   72.68
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   27.32


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   75.93
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   24.07

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   76.83
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   23.17


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   50.64
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   49.36


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   46.77
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   53.23


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   41.94
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   33.33
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   24.73


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   56.29
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   43.71


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   48.59
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   51.41


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   55.92
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   19.49
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   24.59


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   76.63
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   23.37


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   66.80
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   33.20

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   45.87
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   54.13


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   74.73
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   25.27


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    338   71.46
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    135   28.54


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    293   66.44
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    148   33.56


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   72.73
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   27.27


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   28.54
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   71.46


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   51.53
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   48.47


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   59.22
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   40.78

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0110 E026
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1708
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    777
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.49


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    548   93.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    6.64


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   33.72
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    496   64.33
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.56
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   40.79
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   57.62
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.59


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   47.00
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    398   53.00


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   43.13
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    413   56.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    468   74.52
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   25.48


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    452   73.38
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   26.62


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    478   77.47
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   22.53

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    475   77.49
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   22.51


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   43.75
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   56.25


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   51.09
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   48.91


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   33.21
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   27.14
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   39.64


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   58.77
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   41.23


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   50.32
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   49.68


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    395   59.76
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   19.82
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   20.42


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    601   84.77
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   15.23


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    500   67.29
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   32.71

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   46.95
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313   53.05


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    552   77.97
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   22.03


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    590   80.16
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    146   19.84


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    520   75.47
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    169   24.53


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    558   79.15
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   20.85


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   31.85
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    475   68.15


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   46.48
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   53.52


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   63.83
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   36.17

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0111 E027
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   3412
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1484
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.49


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1073   92.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91    7.82


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    462   31.39
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    975   66.24
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    1.36
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .14
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .27


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    538   37.62
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    857   59.93
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    2.45


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    628   44.26
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    791   55.74


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    591   42.03
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    810   57.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .36


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    938   76.07
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   23.93


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    907   73.92
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320   26.08


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    946   77.22
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   22.78

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    949   78.11
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   21.89


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    555   45.94
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    653   54.06


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    653   56.15
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    510   43.85


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363   31.93
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   29.64
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437   38.43


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    780   57.18
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    584   42.82


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    616   48.66
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    650   51.34


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    772   59.89
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   16.45
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   23.66


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1187   84.91
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   15.09


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    984   68.38
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    455   31.62

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    505   41.91
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    700   58.09


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1045   75.07
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   24.93


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .   1061   75.09
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    352   24.91


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    954   72.99
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    353   27.01


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    940   69.89
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   30.11


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   25.95
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    993   74.05


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    566   41.31
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    804   58.69


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    687   52.08
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    632   47.92

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0112 E028
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1519
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    583
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.38


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429   95.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    4.45


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   23.95
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   72.03
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.62
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .35
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .35


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   32.01
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   64.92
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    3.07


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   35.06
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    350   64.94


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   34.52
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    347   65.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .38


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   75.87
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   24.13


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   73.51
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   26.49


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   76.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   23.67

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   75.00
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   25.00


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   46.81
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   53.19


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   48.75
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   51.25


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   34.71
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   33.33
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   31.95


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   60.82
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   39.18


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   48.07
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   51.93


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   53.38
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   25.95
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   20.68


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    442   85.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   14.67


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   64.29
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   35.71

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   50.35
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   49.65


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   79.88
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   20.12


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    392   75.68
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    126   24.32


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    356   76.89
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    107   23.11


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    376   79.16
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   20.84


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   27.57
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   72.43


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   45.77
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   54.23


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   60.92
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   39.08

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0113 E029
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1245
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    424
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.06


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   95.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    4.56


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   17.77
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   78.91
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.61
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   23.73
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   74.09
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.18


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   24.21
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    310   75.79


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   25.06
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    301   74.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   67.90
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   32.10


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   66.29
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   33.71


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   73.45
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   26.55

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   73.24
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   26.76


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   49.57
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   50.43


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   43.82
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   56.18


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   34.86
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   42.81
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   22.32


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   57.37
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   42.63


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   39.66
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   60.34


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   58.40
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   18.23
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   23.36


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   84.60
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   15.40


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   74.01
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   25.99

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   48.38
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   51.62


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   80.41
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   19.59


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    318   78.52
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     87   21.48


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    272   71.39
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    109   28.61


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   78.74
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   21.26


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   31.79
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   68.21


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   51.68
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   48.32


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   59.02
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   40.98

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0114 E030
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    607
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.08


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   94.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    5.03


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   15.74
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   81.02
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.78
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   19.42
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   77.67
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.91


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   23.81
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    160   76.19


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   19.62
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    168   80.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   95.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.23


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   75.58
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   24.42


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   74.57
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   25.43

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   79.19
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   20.81


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   78.70
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   21.30


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   41.67
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   58.33


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   45.35
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   54.65


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   26.99
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   43.56
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   29.45


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   71.35
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   28.65


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   44.44
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   55.56


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   62.01
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   15.64
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   22.35


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   90.26
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    9.74

          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   79.80
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   20.20


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   53.13
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   46.88


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   85.11
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   14.89


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    161   83.85
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     31   16.15


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    128   71.51
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     51   28.49


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   74.86
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   25.14


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   33.52
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   66.48


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   52.43
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   47.57


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   63.89
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   36.11

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0115 E031
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1993
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    874
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.85


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    595   92.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    7.47


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334   38.57
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    505   58.31
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    1.96
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .58


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358   42.93
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    453   54.32
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    2.76


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415   50.24
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    411   49.76


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    374   46.29
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    432   53.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .25


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   96.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    3.19


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    487   72.90
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   27.10


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    493   73.69
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   26.31

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    497   74.29
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   25.71


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    515   76.52
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   23.48


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   46.13
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   53.87


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   54.09
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   45.91


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   31.26
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   25.04
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   43.70


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   56.67
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   43.33


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   42.43
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   57.57


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   55.09
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   22.38
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   22.53


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    671   83.98
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   16.02

          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    578   69.55
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   30.45


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   43.85
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   56.15


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    617   77.90
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   22.10


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    603   73.36
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    219   26.64


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    567   76.11
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    178   23.89


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    604   77.94
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   22.06


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   31.98
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    521   68.02


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   41.45
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459   58.55


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   57.85
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   42.15

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0116 E032
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2135
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    935
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.79


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    648   92.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52    7.43


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   35.67
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    574   61.85
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    1.83
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .22
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   42.89
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    486   54.85
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    2.26


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    410   46.96
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    463   53.04


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383   44.43
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    477   55.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .23


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    560   74.97
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   25.03


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    538   73.20
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   26.80


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    560   75.17
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   24.83

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    556   74.93
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   25.07


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   49.09
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363   50.91


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   53.40
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   46.60


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   33.69
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   34.74
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   31.57


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429   52.70
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   47.30


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   48.32
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384   51.68


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   50.72
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   24.11
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   25.16


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    709   82.06
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   17.94


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    625   68.46
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   31.54

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   48.96
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   51.04


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    664   77.39
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   22.61


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    650   74.29
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    225   25.71


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    595   73.64
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    213   26.36


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    634   77.51
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   22.49


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   25.00
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    618   75.00


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   48.75
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430   51.25


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    480   59.48
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   40.52

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0117 E033
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1869
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    774
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.41


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    530   91.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    8.62


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   34.68
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    473   61.67
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    2.61
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .39


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   44.15
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    401   53.97
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    1.88


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363   49.66
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    368   50.34


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   48.01
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    377   51.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    489   77.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   22.75


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    479   75.91
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   24.09


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    489   77.50
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   22.50

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    493   78.75
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   21.25


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   49.16
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   50.84


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   49.16
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   50.84


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   38.07
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   31.40
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   30.53


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   51.77
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   48.23


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   50.40
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   49.60


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   54.95
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   23.16
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   21.88


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    584   82.49
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   17.51


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    499   68.17
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   31.83

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   49.57
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   50.43


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    525   74.26
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   25.74


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    554   75.79
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    177   24.21


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    493   73.36
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    179   26.64


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    530   76.70
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   23.30


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   29.94
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    475   70.06


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   44.96
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   55.04


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    424   62.63
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   37.37

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0118 E034
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    965
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    417
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.21


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   93.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    6.99


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   44.69
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   53.62
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.21
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .48
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   48.00
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   49.75
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.25


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   55.56
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    176   44.44


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   53.71
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    181   46.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   94.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    5.69


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   76.45
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   23.55


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   77.02
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   22.98

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   78.96
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   21.04


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   80.46
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   19.54


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   52.29
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   47.71


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   53.74
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   46.26


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   38.43
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   31.72
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   29.85


          MAYOR SEAT 1 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Walter "Skip" Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   56.08
           Tom Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   43.92


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 4 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Lou Cimaglia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   52.08
           Howard Irwin Melamed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   47.92


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT 5 CORAL SPRINGS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Joy Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   55.73
           Andy Holz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   26.32
           Laurette Homan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   17.96


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   85.46
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   14.54

          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   67.66
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   32.34


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   50.31
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   49.69


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   73.23
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   26.77


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    283   72.75
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    106   27.25


          CORAL SPRINGS 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    261   74.79
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     88   25.21


          CORAL SPRINGS 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   77.78
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   22.22


          CORAL SPRINGS 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   30.83
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   69.17


          CORAL SPRINGS 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   45.70
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   54.30


          CORAL SPRINGS 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   60.06
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   39.94

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0119 F001
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2145
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1009
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          47.04


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    656   89.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   10.38


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   38.29
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    572   57.49
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    3.12
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .30


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    450   46.68
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    489   50.73
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    2.59


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    486   51.21
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    463   48.79


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    465   49.79
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    467   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .21


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    663   90.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70    9.55


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    588   71.97
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   28.03


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    578   71.98
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   28.02

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    589   72.54
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   27.46


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    576   71.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   28.18


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    463   58.83
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   41.17


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    401   52.08
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   47.92


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   37.75
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   37.89
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   24.36


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    766   80.29
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   19.71


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    647   66.16
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   33.84


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    372   48.19
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400   51.81


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    662   70.80
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   29.20


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    659   68.43
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    304   31.57

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0120 F002
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1419
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    637
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.89


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    464   92.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    7.20


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   28.68
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   68.94
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.74
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   34.68
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399   64.35
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .97


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   36.90
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    383   63.10


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   36.61
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    380   63.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471   93.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    6.36


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   80.24
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   19.76


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    397   79.24
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   20.76

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   80.28
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   19.72


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416   83.20
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   16.80


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   41.90
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   58.10


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   51.07
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   48.93


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   32.55
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   27.41
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   40.04


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    493   87.10
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   12.90


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382   64.09
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   35.91


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   53.95
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   46.05


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419   74.42
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   25.58


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    438   73.37
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    159   26.63

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0121 F003
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1287
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    587
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.61


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   95.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    4.88


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   29.43
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   65.58
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    3.10
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .52
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .34


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   35.65
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   61.85
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.50


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   37.36
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    337   62.64


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   36.81
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    333   63.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   95.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    4.76


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   72.75
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   27.25


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334   74.06
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   25.94

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   78.10
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   21.90


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   78.99
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   21.01


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   43.89
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   56.11


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   48.71
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   51.29


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   36.04
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   30.55
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   33.41


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    442   84.51
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   15.49


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   64.23
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   35.77


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   51.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   48.18


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   73.74
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   26.26


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    407   74.82
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    137   25.18

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0122 F004
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   4371
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2576
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          58.93


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1956   96.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68    3.36


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    579   22.77
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1926   75.74
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    1.10
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .08
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .16


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    659   26.70
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1788   72.45
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21     .85


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    702   28.92
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .   1725   71.08


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    673   28.29
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .   1700   71.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .25


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2053   96.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67    3.16


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1623   81.11
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   18.89


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1620   80.88
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383   19.12

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1664   83.12
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   16.88


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1670   83.96
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   16.04


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    616   30.63
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1395   69.37


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    837   44.95
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1025   55.05


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    510   27.29
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   19.64
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    992   53.08


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1992   89.77
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   10.23


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1686   73.11
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    620   26.89


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    735   45.29
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    888   54.71


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1596   73.41
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    578   26.59


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .   1823   79.05
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    483   20.95

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0123 F005
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   3984
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1680
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.17


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1124   91.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108    8.77


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    586   35.26
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1045   62.88
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    1.14
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .24
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .12


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    695   43.36
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    881   54.96
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    1.68


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    734   46.51
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    844   53.49


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    700   44.81
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    860   55.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .13


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1146   92.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99    7.95


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    951   73.66
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   26.34


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    939   72.85
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   27.15

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    978   75.81
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   24.19


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    983   76.38
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   23.62


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    703   56.29
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    546   43.71


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    586   48.03
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    634   51.97


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    473   39.75
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422   35.46
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   24.79


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1276   83.34
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   16.66


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1039   65.55
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    546   34.45


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    694   54.65
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    576   45.35


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1141   76.68
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   23.32


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .   1164   74.09
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    407   25.91

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0124 F006
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2178
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    921
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.29


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    670   93.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    6.42


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   30.89
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    613   67.14
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    1.86
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   36.63
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    554   62.25
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.12


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   39.31
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    528   60.69


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   38.21
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    531   61.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    674   94.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    5.87


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    550   73.83
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   26.17


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    550   73.73
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   26.27

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    559   75.03
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   24.97


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    564   75.81
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   24.19


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   51.69
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   48.31


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   49.28
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   50.72


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   38.06
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   35.67
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   26.27


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    717   84.45
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   15.55


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    595   68.00
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   32.00


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   47.03
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384   52.97


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    634   75.75
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   24.25


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    664   76.41
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    205   23.59

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0125 F007
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2260
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    932
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.24


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    654   93.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    6.84


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   33.51
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    589   63.88
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    1.84
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .54
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   39.15
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    520   58.17
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    2.68


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   41.78
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    510   58.22


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   40.34
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    518   59.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    667   94.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    5.12


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    551   74.66
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   25.34


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    528   72.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   27.67

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    566   77.22
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   22.78


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    583   79.54
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   20.46


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   48.20
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360   51.80


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   48.47
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    354   51.53


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   39.52
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   31.14
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   29.34


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    717   82.99
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   17.01


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    586   66.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   33.86


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   46.60
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   53.40


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    658   77.87
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   22.13


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    681   77.04
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    203   22.96

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0126 F008
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2199
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1066
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.48


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    767   94.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    5.43


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   29.22
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    717   68.03
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    1.33
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .38
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10     .95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   36.05
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    633   62.18
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    1.77


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   38.53
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    619   61.47


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399   39.98
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    598   59.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    785   95.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    4.96


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    675   79.60
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   20.40


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    663   78.65
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   21.35

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    675   79.32
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   20.68


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    671   80.07
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   19.93


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    404   50.12
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   49.88


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   48.80
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    404   51.20


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   38.73
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   28.66
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   32.61


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    832   85.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   14.67


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    710   70.16
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   29.84


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   47.24
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    411   52.76


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    744   77.58
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   22.42


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    757   76.31
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    235   23.69

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0127 F009
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1933
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    846
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.77


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    663   95.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    4.05


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   25.68
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    600   71.34
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    1.78
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .59
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   31.48
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    561   67.92
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .61


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   34.10
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    541   65.90


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   32.47
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    547   67.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .25


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    675   96.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    3.43


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    525   75.54
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   24.46


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    508   74.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   25.18

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    553   80.61
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   19.39


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    553   81.80
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   18.20


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   43.03
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   56.97


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   45.74
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   54.26


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   35.91
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   30.80
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   33.28


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    673   86.62
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   13.38


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    554   69.16
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   30.84


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   49.53
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320   50.47


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    580   75.72
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   24.28


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    611   77.05
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    182   22.95

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0128 F010
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2232
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    940
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.11


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    656   93.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    6.69


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   31.47
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    614   65.95
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    1.61
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   36.96
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    556   61.17
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    1.87


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357   40.16
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    532   59.84


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   37.98
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    546   61.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    669   94.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    5.11


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    523   72.04
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   27.96


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    522   71.60
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   28.40

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    541   74.42
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   25.58


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    553   76.17
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   23.83


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389   55.73
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   44.27


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   48.16
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   51.84


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   39.82
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   35.90
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   24.28


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    717   84.35
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   15.65


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    577   64.90
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   35.10


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   49.86
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   50.14


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    669   79.36
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   20.64


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    672   76.71
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    204   23.29

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0129 F011
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1140
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    451
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.56


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   89.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   10.86


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   42.63
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   52.68
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    3.79
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   52.61
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   43.99
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    3.40


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   56.62
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    190   43.38


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   55.71
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    194   44.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   90.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    9.45


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   73.80
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   26.20


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   72.63
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   27.37

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   75.56
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   24.44


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   76.26
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   23.74


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   53.47
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   46.53


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   48.01
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   51.99


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   36.42
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   31.95
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   31.63


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334   79.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   20.67


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   65.75
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   34.25


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   44.80
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   55.20


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   71.67
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   28.33


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    300   69.44
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    132   30.56

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0130 F012
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   3861
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1529
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.60


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1014   92.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88    7.99


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    520   34.60
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    936   62.28
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    2.33
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .07
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .27


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    615   42.15
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    814   55.79
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    2.06


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    655   45.71
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    778   54.29


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    613   43.41
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    795   56.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .28


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1048   92.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80    7.09


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    939   76.16
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   23.84


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    927   75.61
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   24.39

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    947   76.99
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   23.01


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    965   79.42
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   20.58


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    591   50.51
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    579   49.49


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    543   47.42
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    602   52.58


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    468   41.38
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    397   35.10
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   23.52


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1171   84.55
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   15.45


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    959   66.50
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    483   33.50


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    593   53.18
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    522   46.82


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1044   77.28
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   22.72


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .   1060   74.44
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    364   25.56

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0131 F013
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1074
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.13


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   94.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    5.64


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   30.07
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   67.83
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.10
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   34.87
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   62.71
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.42


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   38.18
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    251   61.82


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   38.81
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    245   60.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   95.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    4.91


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   71.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   28.86


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   70.57
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   29.43

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   76.99
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   23.01


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   79.60
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   20.40


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   47.35
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   52.65


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   50.45
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   49.55


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   33.33
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   37.35
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   29.32


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   87.94
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   12.06


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   68.65
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   31.35


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   47.89
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   52.11


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   77.89
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   22.11


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    314   76.96
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     94   23.04

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0132 F014
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1485
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    567
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.18


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   92.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    7.21


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   30.48
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   67.74
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.25
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   34.31
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   63.67
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.02


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   36.83
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    343   63.17


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   35.63
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    345   64.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    424   93.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    6.40


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   75.97
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   24.03


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   73.10
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   26.90

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   77.06
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   22.94


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   79.59
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   20.41


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   54.65
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   45.35


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   50.59
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   49.41


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   36.74
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   34.79
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   28.47


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429   85.63
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   14.37


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   64.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   35.86


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   54.79
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   45.21


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   76.36
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   23.64


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    417   79.28
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    109   20.72

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0133 G001
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1800
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    796
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.22



          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    598   94.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    5.08


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   23.71
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    590   74.40
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.26
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   27.49
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    537   70.29
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.23


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   28.53
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    536   71.47


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   27.24
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    543   72.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .27


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    608   95.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    5.00


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    440   72.13
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   27.87


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430   70.84
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   29.16

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    458   74.59
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   25.41


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457   75.29
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   24.71


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   53.73
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   46.27


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   49.66
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   50.34


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   41.24
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   39.82
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   18.94


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT #3 MARGATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Anthony Caggiano .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   46.07
           Edward A. DeCristofaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   15.72
           Lesa "Le" Peerman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   38.21


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    597   85.78
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   14.22


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    482   65.22
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   34.78


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   57.57
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   42.43

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    548   79.31
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   20.69


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    555   78.39
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    153   21.61


          MARGATE 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    481   71.90
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   28.10


          MARGATE 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    487   73.90
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   26.10


          MARGATE 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   66.51
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   33.49


          MARGATE 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    541   81.48
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   18.52


          MARGATE 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    492   76.64
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   23.36

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0134 G002
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2869
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1233
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.98


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    838   92.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71    7.81


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   35.69
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    725   59.62
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    3.45
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .33
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .25


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    540   45.84
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    608   51.61
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    2.55


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    570   48.89
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    596   51.11


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    554   48.51
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    588   51.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    853   92.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67    7.28


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    744   73.16
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   26.84


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    730   71.99
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   28.01

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    765   74.78
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   25.22


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    763   75.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   24.75


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    550   56.35
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    426   43.65


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469   49.47
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    479   50.53


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   36.00
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   36.00
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   28.01


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT #3 MARGATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Anthony Caggiano .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    486   45.34
           Edward A. DeCristofaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   11.57
           Lesa "Le" Peerman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    462   43.10


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    942   82.85
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   17.15


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    758   64.35
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   35.65


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    479   49.53
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    488   50.47

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    848   75.11
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   24.89


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    807   70.98
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    330   29.02


          MARGATE 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    788   73.30
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   26.70


          MARGATE 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    778   70.60
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   29.40


          MARGATE 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    685   64.44
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   35.56


          MARGATE 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    856   77.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   22.18


          MARGATE 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    840   78.29
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   21.71

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0135 G003
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2131
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    864
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.54


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    583   90.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    9.05


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   30.91
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    555   64.99
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    2.93
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .35
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   38.01
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    496   59.47
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    2.52


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   38.81
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    503   61.19


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   37.05
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    505   62.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .37


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    611   92.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    7.56


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    526   72.65
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   27.35


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    530   73.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   26.18

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    542   75.07
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   24.93


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    553   76.49
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   23.51


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   53.04
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   46.96


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   50.75
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   49.25


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   37.76
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   38.20
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   24.04


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT #3 MARGATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Anthony Caggiano .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   38.10
           Edward A. DeCristofaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   26.59
           Lesa "Le" Peerman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   35.32


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    637   82.09
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   17.91


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    523   64.49
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   35.51


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357   54.84
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   45.16

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    582   75.29
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   24.71


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    590   74.59
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    201   25.41


          MARGATE 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    530   71.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   28.86


          MARGATE 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    550   71.80
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   28.20


          MARGATE 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    463   61.73
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   38.27


          MARGATE 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    606   78.40
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   21.60


          MARGATE 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    576   76.49
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   23.51

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0136 G004
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2750
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1282
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          46.62


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    885   94.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    5.45


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    404   31.89
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    824   65.04
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    2.05
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .16
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .16


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    462   37.68
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    747   60.93
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    1.39


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469   38.86
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    738   61.14


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    440   36.91
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    746   62.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .50


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    922   95.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    4.75


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    723   72.37
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   27.63


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    716   71.96
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   28.04

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    771   76.41
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   23.59


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    743   74.30
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   25.70


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    508   51.68
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    475   48.32


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    451   46.98
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    509   53.02


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   38.98
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   37.32
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   23.70


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT #3 MARGATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Anthony Caggiano .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    529   46.49
           Edward A. DeCristofaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108    9.49
           Lesa "Le" Peerman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    501   44.02


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    925   82.74
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   17.26


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    719   61.61
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448   38.39


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    534   57.92
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   42.08

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    830   75.39
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   24.61


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    777   69.25
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    345   30.75


          MARGATE 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    750   71.56
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   28.44


          MARGATE 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    796   73.98
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   26.02


          MARGATE 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    663   63.44
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382   36.56


          MARGATE 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    861   78.70
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   21.30


          MARGATE 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    863   80.20
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   19.80

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0137 G005
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1585
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    670
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.27


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    492   94.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    5.38


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   27.15
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    470   70.89
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.81
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   34.01
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   64.58
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.41


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   34.27
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    420   65.73


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   32.64
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    423   67.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    509   95.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    4.32


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    410   76.64
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   23.36


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   74.24
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   25.76

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    410   76.92
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   23.08


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    395   75.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   24.18


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   50.29
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   49.71


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   50.29
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   49.71


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   37.34
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   38.17
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   24.48


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT #3 MARGATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Anthony Caggiano .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   36.61
           Edward A. DeCristofaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   14.11
           Lesa "Le" Peerman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   49.29


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    507   81.91
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   18.09


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    395   62.60
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   37.40


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   47.87
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   52.13

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    451   73.93
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   26.07


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    449   73.01
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    166   26.99


          MARGATE 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    411   70.86
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   29.14


          MARGATE 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391   68.48
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   31.52


          MARGATE 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    354   62.43
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   37.57


          MARGATE 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    455   76.99
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   23.01


          MARGATE 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    440   76.79
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   23.21

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0138 G006
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   3221
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1163
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.11


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    832   94.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    5.99


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   29.01
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    771   67.16
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    2.44
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .17
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10     .87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .35


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   36.76
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    674   60.72
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    2.52


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419   38.20
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    678   61.80


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   38.29
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    661   61.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .28


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    848   95.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    4.72


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    681   73.54
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   26.46


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    656   71.07
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   28.93

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    719   77.15
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   22.85


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    686   74.57
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   25.43


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    447   50.51
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    438   49.49


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398   45.96
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    468   54.04


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   37.29
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   39.53
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   23.18


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT #3 MARGATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Anthony Caggiano .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   39.27
           Edward A. DeCristofaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   12.45
           Lesa "Le" Peerman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    477   48.28


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    895   85.48
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   14.52


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    723   67.01
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   32.99


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    477   54.76
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394   45.24

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    807   78.43
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   21.57


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    794   75.76
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    254   24.24


          MARGATE 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    678   69.90
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   30.10


          MARGATE 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    735   73.87
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   26.13


          MARGATE 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    630   66.11
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   33.89


          MARGATE 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    773   78.00
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   22.00


          MARGATE 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    756   77.62
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   22.38

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0139 G007
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    653
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.38


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   33.80
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   66.20


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   29.96
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   64.32
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    4.85
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .44
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   31.48
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   63.89
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    4.63


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   36.54
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    132   63.46


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   38.60
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    131   60.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .47


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   94.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    5.08


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   74.73
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   25.27


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   73.22
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   26.78

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   75.27
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   24.73


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   77.78
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   22.22


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   55.95
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   44.05


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   48.28
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   51.72


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   42.11
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   35.67
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   22.22


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT #3 MARGATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Anthony Caggiano .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   30.57
           Edward A. DeCristofaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   18.13
           Lesa "Le" Peerman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   51.30


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   88.57
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   11.43


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   71.23
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   28.77


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   53.89
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   46.11

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   72.46
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   27.54


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    164   77.36
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     48   22.64


          MARGATE 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   76.65
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   23.35


          MARGATE 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   74.63
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   25.37


          MARGATE 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   60.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   39.18


          MARGATE 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   78.89
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   21.11


          MARGATE 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   81.50
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   18.50

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0140 G008
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2793
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1184
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.39


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   21.91
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    873   78.09


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   18.70
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    921   78.99
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    1.97
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   22.93
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    858   75.40
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    1.67


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   23.64
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    859   76.36


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   24.22
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    846   75.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .45


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   20.94
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    887   79.06


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    730   75.57
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   24.43


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    692   71.93
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   28.07

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    742   77.13
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   22.87


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    775   80.06
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   19.94


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    473   49.68
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    479   50.32


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    496   51.94
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459   48.06


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   35.59
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400   43.67
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   20.74


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT #3 MARGATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Anthony Caggiano .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    454   45.22
           Edward A. DeCristofaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   13.05
           Lesa "Le" Peerman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419   41.73


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    914   86.64
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   13.36


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    746   68.13
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   31.87


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    510   55.31
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   44.69

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    844   80.53
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   19.47


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    839   78.78
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    226   21.22


          MARGATE 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    763   75.32
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   24.68


          MARGATE 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    806   78.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   21.67


          MARGATE 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    698   70.65
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   29.35


          MARGATE 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    843   82.57
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   17.43


          MARGATE 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    798   78.93
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   21.07

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0141 G009
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    818
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.00


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   14.75
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   85.25


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   14.87
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   83.86
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .63
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   17.53
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   81.82
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .65


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   16.83
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    252   83.17


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   17.59
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    253   82.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 95TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Hazelle P. Rogers (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .36


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   79.32
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   20.68


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   76.63
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   23.37

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   82.06
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   17.94


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   80.77
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   19.23


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   48.11
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   51.89


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   45.56
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   54.44


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   35.77
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   43.08
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   21.15


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT #3 MARGATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Anthony Caggiano .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   36.62
           Edward A. DeCristofaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   17.96
           Lesa "Le" Peerman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   45.42


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   90.69
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    9.31


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   73.47
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   26.53


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   56.35
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   43.65

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   82.39
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   17.61


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    239   84.15
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     45   15.85


          MARGATE 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   81.95
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   18.05


          MARGATE 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   77.66
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   22.34


          MARGATE 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   64.71
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   35.29


          MARGATE 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   82.05
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   17.95


          MARGATE 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   79.20
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   20.80

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0142 G010
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2077
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    982
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          47.28


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    632   90.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63    9.06


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357   36.88
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    564   58.26
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    3.20
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    1.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   44.22
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    492   53.19
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    2.59


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419   45.44
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    503   54.56


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   45.37
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    495   54.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    648   91.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57    8.09


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    543   70.98
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   29.02


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    527   69.80
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   30.20

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    573   74.61
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   25.39


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    554   72.51
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   27.49


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   54.03
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   45.97


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   48.35
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   51.65


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   38.02
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   39.28
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   22.70


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT #3 MARGATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Anthony Caggiano .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394   45.60
           Edward A. DeCristofaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79    9.14
           Lesa "Le" Peerman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391   45.25


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    689   79.65
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   20.35


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    555   62.15
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   37.85


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360   52.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   47.75

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    644   74.62
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   25.38


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    606   68.63
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    277   31.37


          MARGATE 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    523   64.97
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   35.03


          MARGATE 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    581   69.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   30.67


          MARGATE 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466   58.84
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   41.16


          MARGATE 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    648   77.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   22.67


          MARGATE 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    646   78.40
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   21.60

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0143 G011
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2001
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    827
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.33


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    572   94.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    5.92


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   30.23
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    545   66.71
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    2.20
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .61
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   38.35
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471   59.62
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    2.03


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   41.98
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    452   58.02


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   39.22
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    466   60.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .26


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    600   95.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    4.15


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    500   75.64
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   24.36


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    490   75.04
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   24.96

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    516   78.06
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   21.94


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    527   80.95
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   19.05


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   49.30
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   50.70


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   45.28
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   54.72


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   37.82
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   31.09
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   31.09


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT #3 MARGATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Anthony Caggiano .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358   50.35
           Edward A. DeCristofaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   11.25
           Lesa "Le" Peerman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   38.40


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    639   83.64
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   16.36


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    522   66.67
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   33.33


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   46.45
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   53.55

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    573   76.81
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   23.19


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    569   74.38
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    196   25.62


          MARGATE 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    527   74.65
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   25.35


          MARGATE 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    520   72.12
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   27.88


          MARGATE 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    449   64.51
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   35.49


          MARGATE 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    586   81.05
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   18.95


          MARGATE 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    566   78.28
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   21.72

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0144 G012
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1760
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    712
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.45


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   30.69
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   69.31


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430   94.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    5.70


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   28.37
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    485   69.48
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.43
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .43
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   34.37
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429   63.56
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.07


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   34.62
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    440   65.38


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   33.49
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    436   66.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    525   95.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    4.55


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    428   74.43
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   25.57

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    423   73.95
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   26.05


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437   76.94
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   23.06


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    441   78.47
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   21.53


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   50.27
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   49.73


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   47.44
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   52.56


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   38.58
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   33.33
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   28.09


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT #3 MARGATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Anthony Caggiano .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   39.22
           Edward A. DeCristofaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   11.60
           Lesa "Le" Peerman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   49.18


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    540   84.64
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   15.36


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    426   63.96
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   36.04

          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   56.64
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   43.36


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    502   78.81
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   21.19


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    490   76.44
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    151   23.56


          MARGATE 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448   74.05
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   25.95


          MARGATE 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    463   75.65
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   24.35


          MARGATE 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   63.13
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   36.87


          MARGATE 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    497   79.52
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   20.48


          MARGATE 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    461   77.61
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   22.39

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0145 G013
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    902
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.58


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   22.73
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   77.27


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   20.17
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   77.23
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.73
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   24.55
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   73.05
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.40


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   25.15
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    244   74.85


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   23.87
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    252   76.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 95TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Hazelle P. Rogers (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   92.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    8.00


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   70.61
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   29.39


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   72.05
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   27.95

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   72.85
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   27.15


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   74.15
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   25.85


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   53.31
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   46.69


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   48.62
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   51.38


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   34.18
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   44.36
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   21.45


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT #3 MARGATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Anthony Caggiano .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   38.00
           Edward A. DeCristofaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   15.67
           Lesa "Le" Peerman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   46.33


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   82.32
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   17.68


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   66.77
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   33.23


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   52.16
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   47.84

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   78.10
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   21.90


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    234   74.76
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     79   25.24


          MARGATE 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   68.44
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   31.56


          MARGATE 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   72.46
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   27.54


          MARGATE 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   64.43
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   35.57


          MARGATE 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   77.56
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   22.44


          MARGATE 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   78.07
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   21.93

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0146 G014
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2184
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    866
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.65


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   32.80
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    549   67.20


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   28.94
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    576   67.21
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    2.45
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .82
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   33.25
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    543   64.72
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.03


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   36.59
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    520   63.41


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   36.08
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    522   63.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .73


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    648   95.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    4.71


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    489   71.91
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   28.09


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    468   68.92
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   31.08

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    516   75.99
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   24.01


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    515   76.30
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   23.70


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   50.52
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   49.48


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   49.10
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   50.90


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   38.63
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   38.79
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   22.59


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT #3 MARGATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Anthony Caggiano .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   41.72
           Edward A. DeCristofaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   15.73
           Lesa "Le" Peerman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   42.54


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    656   83.04
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   16.96


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    547   67.03
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   32.97


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   52.02
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321   47.98

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    614   77.92
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   22.08


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    604   75.50
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    196   24.50


          MARGATE 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    529   69.88
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   30.12


          MARGATE 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    523   70.11
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   29.89


          MARGATE 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    464   63.65
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   36.35


          MARGATE 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    603   79.45
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   20.55


          MARGATE 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    573   76.91
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   23.09

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0147 G015
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1714
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    837
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.83


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    570   96.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    3.88


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   31.14
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    538   65.69
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    2.56
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   35.64
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    484   62.05
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    2.31


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   38.22
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    480   61.78


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   35.13
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    491   64.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .26


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    587   96.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    3.61


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    498   76.03
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   23.97


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    486   75.00
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   25.00

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    508   77.68
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   22.32


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    494   77.67
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   22.33


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   43.86
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   56.14


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   46.13
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320   53.87


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   35.02
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   33.67
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   31.31


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT #3 MARGATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Anthony Caggiano .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   41.16
           Edward A. DeCristofaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    8.49
           Lesa "Le" Peerman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   50.35


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    610   84.02
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   15.98


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    455   60.19
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   39.81


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334   60.84
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   39.16

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    554   76.73
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   23.27


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    532   72.09
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    206   27.91


          MARGATE 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    518   76.51
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   23.49


          MARGATE 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    546   76.79
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   23.21


          MARGATE 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    450   68.91
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   31.09


          MARGATE 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    591   83.12
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   16.88


          MARGATE 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    541   79.44
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   20.56

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0148 G016
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   3014
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1387
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          46.02


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 21ST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ted Deutch (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    973   94.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    5.63


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   30.89
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    912   66.28
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    2.18
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .22
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .07


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471   35.33
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    838   62.87
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    1.80


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    498   38.04
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    811   61.96


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    480   37.21
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    809   62.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .08


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 96TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kristin Jacobs (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    993   94.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56    5.34


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    838   76.53
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   23.47


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    820   75.09
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   24.91

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    824   75.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   24.75


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    883   80.93
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   19.07


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    523   49.57
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    532   50.43


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    461   44.46
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    576   55.54


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    417   41.62
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   35.03
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   23.35


          CITY COMMISSIONER SEAT #3 MARGATE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Anthony Caggiano .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    503   42.41
           Edward A. DeCristofaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   10.20
           Lesa "Le" Peerman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    562   47.39


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    995   81.69
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   18.31


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    796   61.90
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    490   38.10


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    553   53.95
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    472   46.05

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    936   77.16
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   22.84


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    922   74.18
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    321   25.82


          MARGATE 1
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    816   71.20
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   28.80


          MARGATE 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    838   72.12
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   27.88


          MARGATE 3
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    692   62.45
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416   37.55


          MARGATE 4
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    908   77.28
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   22.72


          MARGATE 5
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    880   76.99
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   23.01

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0149 H001
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2435
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    982
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.33


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   15.42
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    790   84.58


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   12.90
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    828   84.75
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    1.74
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .41
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   16.75
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    769   81.03
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    2.21


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   17.24
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    768   82.76


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   16.15
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    783   83.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 95TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Hazelle P. Rogers (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    839   97.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    2.89


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    607   74.48
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   25.52


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    577   72.13
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   27.88

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    625   77.83
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   22.17


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    616   77.58
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   22.42


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382   49.67
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    387   50.33


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   44.60
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    426   55.40


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   29.23
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   51.38
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   19.40


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    756   87.10
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   12.90


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    617   69.17
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   30.83


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363   48.79
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   51.21


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    701   82.37
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   17.63


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    726   80.49
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    176   19.51

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0150 H002
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    915
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.45


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    8.91
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   91.09


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   10.00
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321   89.17
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   12.71
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   87.01
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   11.17
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    310   88.83


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   10.48
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    316   89.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 95TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Hazelle P. Rogers (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   97.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.12


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   81.19
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   18.81


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   79.19
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   20.81

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   82.78
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   17.22


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   85.71
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   14.29


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   52.07
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   47.93


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   47.14
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   52.86


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   35.86
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   47.59
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   16.55


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   87.54
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   12.46


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   73.11
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   26.89


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   52.10
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   47.90


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   82.87
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   17.13


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    278   85.02
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     49   14.98

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0151 H003
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2965
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1156
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.99


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   12.69
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    963   87.31


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   11.67
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    989   86.75
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.05
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .26
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .18


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   14.17
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    952   84.85
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11     .98


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   15.04
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    938   84.96


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   14.52
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    946   85.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .18


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 95TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Hazelle P. Rogers (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .   1015   97.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    2.31


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    753   76.76
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   23.24


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    731   74.52
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   25.48

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    781   79.05
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   20.95


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    796   82.66
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   17.34


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    475   50.80
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    460   49.20


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439   46.55
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    504   53.45


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   31.89
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    445   49.44
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   18.67


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    924   89.53
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   10.47


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    756   71.39
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   28.61


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    478   53.11
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422   46.89


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    855   83.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   16.67


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    899   83.63
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    176   16.37

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0152 H004
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1288
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    519
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.30


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   15.79
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    416   84.21


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   11.87
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437   85.02
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.14
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   14.73
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    426   83.69
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.57


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   17.84
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    410   82.16


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   17.64
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    409   81.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .40


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 95TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Hazelle P. Rogers (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    454   96.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    3.40


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313   74.00
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   26.00


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   73.81
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   26.19

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   75.72
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   24.28


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   80.43
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   19.57


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   48.54
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   51.46


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   45.59
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   54.41


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   31.28
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   48.52
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   20.20


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    376   84.30
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   15.70


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   67.97
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   32.03


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   54.39
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   45.61


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   81.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   18.67


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    374   79.07
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     99   20.93

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0153 H005
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2659
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1045
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.30


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92    9.32
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    895   90.68


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86    8.30
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    935   90.25
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.06
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   10.70
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    898   88.13
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.18


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   11.24
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    892   88.76


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   10.61
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    893   89.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    9.18
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    356   90.82


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 95TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Hazelle P. Rogers (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    575   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .69


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    648   77.79
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   22.21

          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    629   76.61
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   23.39


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    671   81.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   18.67


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    665   81.90
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   18.10


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421   53.77
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362   46.23


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   48.94
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   51.06


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   32.44
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   48.98
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   18.58


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    803   91.15
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78    8.85


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    668   73.17
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   26.83


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   48.43
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    395   51.57


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    735   83.71
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   16.29

          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    783   86.42
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    123   13.58

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0154 H006
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1773
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    772
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.54


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   15.95
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    606   84.05


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   14.47
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    645   84.09
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .78
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .39
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   16.78
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    616   82.02
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.20


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   18.81
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    600   81.19


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   17.21
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    609   82.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .27


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 95TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Hazelle P. Rogers (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    668   98.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.47


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    483   76.79
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   23.21


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    480   76.07
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   23.93

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    512   80.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   19.75


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    519   82.64
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   17.36


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   47.33
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   52.67


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   47.67
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   52.33


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   35.80
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   47.39
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   16.81


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    596   87.26
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   12.74


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    516   72.88
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   27.12


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   52.20
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   47.80


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    568   83.41
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   16.59


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    579   80.75
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    138   19.25

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0155 H007
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2059
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    799
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.81


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   14.95
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    637   85.05


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   14.57
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    669   84.05
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.01
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .25
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   17.22
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    643   82.02
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .77


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   19.35
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    625   80.65


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   18.11
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    629   81.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .52


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 95TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Hazelle P. Rogers (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    692   95.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    4.16


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    521   78.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   21.18


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    511   77.31
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   22.69

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    537   82.49
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   17.51


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    525   80.15
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   19.85


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   57.59
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   42.41


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   51.31
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   48.69


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   30.82
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   51.20
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   17.98


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    630   88.11
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   11.89


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    507   69.64
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   30.36


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358   57.10
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   42.90


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    598   84.23
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   15.77


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    597   80.68
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    143   19.32

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0156 H008
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1472
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    619
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.05


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   16.58
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    488   83.42


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   13.64
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    524   85.06
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .32
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .32
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   17.38
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    491   81.29
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.32


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   17.76
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    491   82.24


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   16.69
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    494   82.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .83


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 95TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Hazelle P. Rogers (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    526   98.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.31


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   74.51
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   25.49


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   74.07
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   25.93

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   80.16
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   19.84


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    413   81.78
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   18.22


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   46.79
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   53.21


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   43.46
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   56.54


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   33.61
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   46.72
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   19.67


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    475   87.48
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   12.52


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421   75.04
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   24.96


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   51.32
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   48.68


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    468   86.19
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   13.81


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    470   82.46
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    100   17.54

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0157 H009
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    925
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.03


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   16.14
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   83.86


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   12.85
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   85.47
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .84
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   16.38
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   80.75
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.87


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   18.79
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    281   81.21


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   18.50
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    282   81.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 95TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Hazelle P. Rogers (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   97.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.74


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   79.35
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   20.65


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   76.87
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   23.13

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   82.03
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   17.97


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   78.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   21.75


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   51.19
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   48.81


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   46.00
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   54.00


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   33.45
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   49.13
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   17.42


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   89.09
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   10.91


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   68.58
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   31.42


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   55.75
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   44.25


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   82.77
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   17.23


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    287   83.19
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     58   16.81

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0158 H010
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    329
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.96


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   15.73
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   84.27


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   17.39
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   78.26
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.35
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   19.78
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   78.02
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.20


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   26.14
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     65   73.86


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   23.60
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .     68   76.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   20.22
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .     71   79.78


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   74.39
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   25.61


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   65.85
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   34.15

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   71.95
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   28.05


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   71.95
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   28.05


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   42.50
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   57.50


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   45.00
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   55.00


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   28.21
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   57.69
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   14.10


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   87.21
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   12.79


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   79.55
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   20.45


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   53.52
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   46.48


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   83.91
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   16.09


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .     73   83.91
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     14   16.09

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0159 H011
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2517
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    836
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.21


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   20.15
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    622   79.85


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   17.61
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    659   79.49
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    2.29
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   21.31
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    599   75.54
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    3.15


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   22.12
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    609   77.88


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   21.25
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    612   78.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .38


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 95TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Hazelle P. Rogers (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    686   97.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.42


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    503   73.86
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   26.14


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    489   72.99
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   27.01

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    521   77.65
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   22.35


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    531   80.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   19.67


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   52.10
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   47.90


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   44.88
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   55.12


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   38.45
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   40.47
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   21.09


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    609   86.26
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   13.74


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    492   67.21
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   32.79


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357   59.70
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   40.30


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    597   83.85
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   16.15


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    604   81.07
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    141   18.93

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0160 J001
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1536
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    724
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          47.14


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   27.12
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    489   72.88


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   24.02
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    528   73.74
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.68
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .28


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   29.80
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    470   68.31
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.89


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   32.29
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    455   67.71


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   28.46
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    477   71.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .45


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    449   77.55
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   22.45


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    441   76.56
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   23.44


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    462   80.49
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   19.51

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    474   80.75
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   19.25


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   46.19
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   53.81


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   44.71
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   55.29


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   42.67
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   31.73
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   25.60


          MAYOR AT-LARGE TAMARAC
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Harry Dressler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   69.71
           Mike Gelin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   30.29


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    549   87.98
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   12.02


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    428   64.56
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   35.44


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   51.17
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   48.83


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    461   73.64
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   26.36


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    468   69.75
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    203   30.25

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0161 J002
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1592
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    653
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.02


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   28.59
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    437   71.41


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   25.23
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    462   71.52
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    2.79
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   29.58
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421   67.68
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.73


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   34.87
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    396   65.13


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   33.17
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    400   66.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .50


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    376   70.54
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   29.46


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   69.20
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   30.80


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   74.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   25.86

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    396   74.72
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   25.28


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   40.38
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   59.62


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   40.78
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   59.22


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   39.19
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   34.14
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   26.67


          MAYOR AT-LARGE TAMARAC
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Harry Dressler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   62.35
           Mike Gelin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   37.65


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    532   85.67
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   14.33


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    436   68.66
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   31.34


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   45.51
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   54.49


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    481   79.64
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   20.36


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    453   73.30
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    165   26.70

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0162 J003
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1574
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    804
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          51.08


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   33.56
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    497   66.44


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   27.85
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    543   68.73
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    2.66
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .38


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   33.33
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    495   63.95
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    2.71


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   37.65
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    467   62.35


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   37.70
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    464   62.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .27


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    494   73.73
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   26.27


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    488   73.27
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   26.73


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    501   75.00
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   25.00

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    500   73.96
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   26.04


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   48.13
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   51.87


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   48.08
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   51.92


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   40.16
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   33.11
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   26.72


          MAYOR AT-LARGE TAMARAC
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Harry Dressler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    486   68.26
           Mike Gelin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   31.74


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    634   86.85
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   13.15


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    508   66.41
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   33.59


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   45.01
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   54.99


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    515   71.13
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   28.87


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    515   68.58
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    236   31.42

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0163 J004
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1905
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    727
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.16


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   27.33
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    500   72.67


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   23.47
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    531   73.75
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.67
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .42
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .28


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   26.85
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    500   71.02
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.13


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   30.65
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    482   69.35


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   29.25
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    491   70.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 95TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Hazelle P. Rogers (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   96.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.83


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    445   71.89
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   28.11


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    450   73.05
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   26.95

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    472   76.62
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   23.38


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    482   78.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   21.75


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   46.01
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   53.99


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   43.43
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   56.57


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   39.93
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   40.45
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   19.62


          MAYOR AT-LARGE TAMARAC
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Harry Dressler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   55.80
           Mike Gelin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   44.20


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #2 TAMARAC DIST 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Michelle J. Gomez.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    446   69.58
           Stewart Jackson Webster.  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   30.42


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    557   83.26
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   16.74


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457   66.52
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   33.48


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   43.47
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   56.53

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    503   75.87
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   24.13


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    531   77.29
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    156   22.71

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0164 J005
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1645
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    671
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.79


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   24.84
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    469   75.16


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   23.69
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    484   72.56
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    2.70
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   28.50
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448   69.78
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.71


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   28.68
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    450   71.32


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   27.91
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    452   72.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   74.72
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   25.28


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    404   74.81
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   25.19


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    424   78.81
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   21.19

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    441   80.77
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   19.23


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   43.07
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   56.93


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   42.51
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   57.49


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   40.68
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   35.17
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   24.14


          MAYOR AT-LARGE TAMARAC
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Harry Dressler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   56.25
           Mike Gelin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   43.75


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #2 TAMARAC DIST 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Michelle J. Gomez.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   65.86
           Stewart Jackson Webster.  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   34.14


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    550   90.31
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    9.69


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   67.03
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   32.97


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   53.97
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   46.03


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    497   82.01
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   17.99

          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    477   75.96
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    151   24.04

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0165 J006
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    721
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.54


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   26.82
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   73.18


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   23.91
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   73.47
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.04
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   29.28
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   68.85
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.87


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   30.70
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    219   69.30


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   29.07
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    222   70.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   75.10
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   24.90


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   75.49
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   24.51


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   77.01
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   22.99

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   83.90
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   16.10


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   37.82
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   62.18


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   37.80
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   62.20


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   37.70
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   30.95
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   31.35


          MAYOR AT-LARGE TAMARAC
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Harry Dressler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   61.90
           Mike Gelin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   38.10


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #2 TAMARAC DIST 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Michelle J. Gomez.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   65.19
           Stewart Jackson Webster.  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   34.81


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   79.86
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   20.14


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   67.85
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   32.15


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   51.95
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   48.05


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   76.22
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   23.78

          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    213   71.24
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     86   28.76

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0166 J007
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1663
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    769
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          46.24


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   20.56
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    564   79.44


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   20.27
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    580   77.33
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.47
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .40
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   23.40
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    550   74.83
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.77


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   23.28
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    557   76.72


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   23.33
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    550   76.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .28


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 95TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Hazelle P. Rogers (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    604   97.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    2.89


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    486   76.78
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   23.22


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    474   74.76
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   25.24

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    488   77.83
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   22.17


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    507   80.48
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   19.52


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   43.87
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   56.13


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   47.60
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   52.40


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   39.29
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   35.37
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   25.34


          MAYOR AT-LARGE TAMARAC
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Harry Dressler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    441   65.43
           Mike Gelin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   34.57


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    603   88.29
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   11.71


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    491   69.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   30.75


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   53.31
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   46.69


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    546   81.01
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   18.99

          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    521   74.75
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    176   25.25

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0167 J008
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    453
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          56.51


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   33.62
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   66.38


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   32.41
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   64.43
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.19
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .40
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   36.73
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   62.45
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .82


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   36.48
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    148   63.52


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   36.02
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    151   63.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 95TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Hazelle P. Rogers (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   94.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    5.62


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   77.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   22.75


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   74.86
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   25.14

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   77.84
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   22.16


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   79.57
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   20.43


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   50.83
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   49.17


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   49.47
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   50.53


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   44.57
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   33.71
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   21.71


          MAYOR AT-LARGE TAMARAC
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Harry Dressler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   51.16
           Mike Gelin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   48.84


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #2 TAMARAC DIST 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Michelle J. Gomez.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   75.48
           Stewart Jackson Webster.  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   24.52


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   82.27
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   17.73


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   55.60
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   44.40


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   42.26
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   57.74

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   68.40
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   31.60


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    132   59.46
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     90   40.54

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0168 J009
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1515
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    785
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          51.82


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   27.12
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    524   72.88


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   22.03
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    582   75.88
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.69
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   26.33
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    546   72.61
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.06


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   30.87
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    506   69.13


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   29.08
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    521   70.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    465   76.86
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   23.14


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    455   76.60
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   23.40


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    473   79.36
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   20.64

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    481   79.64
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   20.36


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   43.88
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   56.12


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   50.08
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   49.92


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   33.62
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   37.44
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   28.94


          MAYOR AT-LARGE TAMARAC
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Harry Dressler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    451   67.41
           Mike Gelin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   32.59


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #2 TAMARAC DIST 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Michelle J. Gomez.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459   69.86
           Stewart Jackson Webster.  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   30.14


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    577   86.90
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   13.10


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    476   68.19
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   31.81


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   48.37
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   51.63


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    491   75.65
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   24.35

          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    507   72.12
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    196   27.88

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0169 J010
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1439
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    601
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.77


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   31.92
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    386   68.08


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   27.97
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   67.84
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    3.18
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .34
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   33.50
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   63.10
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    3.40


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   37.78
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    359   62.22


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   34.66
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    377   65.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .34


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   31.33
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    399   68.67


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389   74.95
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   25.05


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   72.78
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   27.22

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   75.88
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   24.12


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400   77.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   22.18


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   47.39
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   52.61


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   45.27
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   54.73


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   37.05
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   41.26
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   21.68


          MAYOR AT-LARGE TAMARAC
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Harry Dressler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   57.67
           Mike Gelin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   42.33


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    472   84.29
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   15.71


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   64.66
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   35.34


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   45.18
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   54.82


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399   71.12
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   28.88

          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    389   67.77
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    185   32.23

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0170 J011
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   3181
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1209
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.01


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   28.45
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    810   71.55


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   23.89
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    869   73.09
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    1.43
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .59
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .34


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   30.12
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    783   67.97
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    1.91


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   30.75
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    777   69.25


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   32.11
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    759   67.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    738   74.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   25.75


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    718   72.60
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   27.40


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    736   74.19
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   25.81

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    777   78.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   21.75


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    441   46.47
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    508   53.53


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    376   40.47
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    553   59.53


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   40.59
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   38.17
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   21.23


          MAYOR AT-LARGE TAMARAC
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Harry Dressler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    567   54.73
           Mike Gelin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469   45.27


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    942   86.74
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   13.26


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    811   72.15
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313   27.85


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    464   51.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    440   48.67


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    826   76.98
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   23.02


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    812   72.63
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    306   27.37

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0171 J012
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   4075
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2257
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          55.39


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    479   23.30
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .   1577   76.70


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466   20.92
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1718   77.11
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    1.48
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .09
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .09


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    541   24.76
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1621   74.19
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    1.05


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    566   26.67
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .   1556   73.33


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    544   25.90
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .   1554   74.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .10


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1432   79.07
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   20.93


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1410   78.60
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384   21.40


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1452   81.07
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   18.93

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1509   83.09
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   16.91


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    527   28.41
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1328   71.59


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    800   46.32
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    927   53.68


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    557   32.92
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   21.51
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    771   45.57


          MAYOR AT-LARGE TAMARAC
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Harry Dressler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1428   72.12
           Mike Gelin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    552   27.88


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1742   87.71
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   12.29


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1436   70.12
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    612   29.88


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    716   45.69
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    851   54.31


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1523   77.51
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    442   22.49


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .   1505   72.46
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    572   27.54

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0172 J013
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1355
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    636
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          46.94


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   24.02
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    446   75.98


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   21.82
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    462   73.57
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    3.50
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .48
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   26.13
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    445   71.77
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.10


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   27.62
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    435   72.38


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   27.50
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    441   72.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .33


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 95TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Hazelle P. Rogers (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    510   96.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    3.77


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   78.79
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   21.21


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400   77.97
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   22.03

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    424   83.30
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   16.70


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   80.16
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   19.84


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   45.62
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   54.38


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   46.48
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   53.52


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   36.94
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   34.18
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   28.87


          MAYOR AT-LARGE TAMARAC
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Harry Dressler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   60.69
           Mike Gelin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   39.31


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    470   84.53
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   15.47


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    376   65.85
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   34.15


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   49.44
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   50.56


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    404   73.59
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   26.41

          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    409   71.50
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    163   28.50

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0173 J014
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1422
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    796
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          55.98


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   32.96
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    474   67.04


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   29.54
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    528   67.52
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    2.05
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .26
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   34.34
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    488   63.96
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.70


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   35.94
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    467   64.06


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   35.24
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    473   64.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .41


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 95TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Hazelle P. Rogers (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    564   96.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    3.75


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    476   78.94
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   21.06


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    450   76.79
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   23.21

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    460   78.10
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   21.90


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    472   79.46
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   20.54


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   50.26
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   49.74


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   47.92
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   52.08


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   35.29
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   39.89
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   24.82


          MAYOR AT-LARGE TAMARAC
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Harry Dressler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    449   67.93
           Mike Gelin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   32.07


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    532   81.35
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   18.65


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394   57.52
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   42.48


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   53.72
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   46.28


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    470   72.87
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   27.13

          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    447   65.16
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    239   34.84

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0174 J015
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1476
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    786
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          53.25


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   32.74
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    495   67.26


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   28.52
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    532   68.65
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    1.94
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .52
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   33.07
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    493   64.44
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    2.48


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   35.85
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    476   64.15


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   35.22
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    480   64.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 95TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Hazelle P. Rogers (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    557   92.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    7.63


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    489   73.20
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   26.80


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    476   71.69
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   28.31

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    495   75.34
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   24.66


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    501   76.61
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   23.39


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   41.28
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   58.72


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   48.57
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   51.43


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   31.96
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   36.08
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   31.96


          MAYOR AT-LARGE TAMARAC
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Harry Dressler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   54.09
           Mike Gelin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   45.91


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #2 TAMARAC DIST 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Michelle J. Gomez.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    482   67.98
           Stewart Jackson Webster.  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   32.02


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    601   84.29
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   15.71


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    535   71.72
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   28.28


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   40.67
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   59.33

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    512   71.61
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   28.39


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    509   69.06
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    228   30.94

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0175 J016
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    645
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.76


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   26.36
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   73.64


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   22.98
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   74.60
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.61
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   26.94
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   72.65
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .41


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   27.08
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    175   72.92


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   26.56
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    177   73.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   74.41
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   25.59


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   73.15
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   26.85


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   78.30
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   21.70

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   80.47
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   19.53


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   42.16
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   57.84


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   47.55
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   52.45


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   38.50
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   35.00
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   26.50


          MAYOR AT-LARGE TAMARAC
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Harry Dressler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   65.28
           Mike Gelin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   34.72


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #2 TAMARAC DIST 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Michelle J. Gomez.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   67.94
           Stewart Jackson Webster.  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   32.06


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   89.91
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   10.09


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   71.01
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   28.99


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   45.64
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   54.36


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   80.95
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   19.05

          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    182   75.52
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .     59   24.48

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0176 J017
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1585
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    657
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.45


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   13.48
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    539   86.52


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   11.91
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    566   86.41
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .76
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   15.02
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    537   84.04
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .94


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   15.63
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    529   84.37


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   16.14
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    527   83.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .47


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 95TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Hazelle P. Rogers (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    581   97.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.35


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    432   81.05
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   18.95


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421   79.43
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   20.57

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    440   82.09
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   17.91


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    438   80.96
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   19.04


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   45.92
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   54.08


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   53.70
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   46.30


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   33.20
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   44.87
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   21.93


          MAYOR AT-LARGE TAMARAC
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Harry Dressler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   53.71
           Mike Gelin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   46.29


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    532   89.11
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   10.89


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    452   73.74
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   26.26


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   50.10
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   49.90


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    491   82.24
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   17.76

          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    490   78.90
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    131   21.10

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0177 J018
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1878
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    852
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.37


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   29.67
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    550   70.33


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   22.35
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    630   74.91
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    1.90
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .24


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   28.19
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    574   70.34
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.47


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   33.21
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    533   66.79


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   31.86
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    538   68.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    563   78.41
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   21.59


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    551   77.93
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   22.07


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    584   80.89
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   19.11

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    599   83.08
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   16.92


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   38.08
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    444   61.92


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   43.62
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   56.38


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   33.08
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   30.40
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   36.51


          MAYOR AT-LARGE TAMARAC
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Harry Dressler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    510   66.75
           Mike Gelin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   33.25


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    672   86.71
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   13.29


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    568   70.47
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   29.53


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   43.43
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   56.57


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    591   76.55
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   23.45


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    591   73.69
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    211   26.31

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0178 J019
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   3384
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1417
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.87


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   27.65
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    963   72.35


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   23.38
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1037   73.70
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    1.99
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .43
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   29.59
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    940   69.02
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    1.40


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    432   32.41
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    901   67.59


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    410   30.83
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    915   68.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .38


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    860   73.76
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   26.24


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    837   72.47
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   27.53


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    885   75.71
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   24.29

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    908   77.28
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   22.72


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    454   39.48
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    696   60.52


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    527   46.47
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    607   53.53


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    442   41.23
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365   34.05
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   24.72


          MAYOR AT-LARGE TAMARAC
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Harry Dressler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    709   55.09
           Mike Gelin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    578   44.91


          CITY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #2 TAMARAC DIST 2
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Michelle J. Gomez.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    867   70.60
           Stewart Jackson Webster.  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   29.40


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1115   86.57
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   13.43


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    920   69.43
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   30.57


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    515   47.12
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    578   52.88


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    995   78.16
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   21.84

          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .   1001   75.43
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    326   24.57

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0179 J020
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1015
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          46.21


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   23.86
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   76.14


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   20.26
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   76.91
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.18
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   25.56
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   73.11
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.33


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   26.09
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    323   73.91


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   24.71
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    323   75.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 95TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Hazelle P. Rogers (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    354   98.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.94


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   74.39
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   25.61


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   75.68
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   24.32

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   77.63
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   22.37


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   76.28
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   23.72


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   49.59
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   50.41


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   51.50
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   48.50


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   33.83
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   45.99
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   20.18


          MAYOR AT-LARGE TAMARAC
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Harry Dressler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   54.10
           Mike Gelin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   45.90


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   85.36
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   14.64


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   64.42
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   35.58


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   56.00
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   44.00


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   76.26
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   23.74

          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    292   68.07
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    137   31.93

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0180 J021
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2236
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1116
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          49.91


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   35.90
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    666   64.10


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   29.44
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    744   67.39
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    2.08
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .18
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .27


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    372   34.44
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    695   64.35
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.20


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    413   39.07
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    644   60.93


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399   38.26
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    641   61.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .29


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    708   75.80
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   24.20


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    712   76.31
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   23.69


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    710   76.10
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   23.90

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    750   79.79
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   20.21


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346   37.53
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    576   62.47


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391   43.69
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    504   56.31


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   37.63
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   28.54
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   33.83


          MAYOR AT-LARGE TAMARAC
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Harry Dressler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    690   68.66
           Mike Gelin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   31.34


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    849   82.59
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   17.41


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    727   69.17
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   30.83


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    387   45.53
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    463   54.47


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    746   73.28
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   26.72


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    734   70.44
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    308   29.56

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0181 J022
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1879
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1209
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          64.34


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   21.99
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    869   78.01


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   17.27
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    953   80.29
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    1.85
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .08
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .17


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   22.93
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    887   76.47
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .60


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   25.84
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    835   74.16


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   25.20
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    839   74.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .35


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    779   81.49
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   18.51


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    759   80.15
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   19.85


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    793   83.04
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   16.96

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    814   84.97
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   15.03


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   23.30
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    754   76.70


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   44.97
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    492   55.03


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   24.27
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   13.71
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    552   62.02


          MAYOR AT-LARGE TAMARAC
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Harry Dressler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    781   73.06
           Mike Gelin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   26.94


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    922   89.69
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   10.31


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    783   73.31
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   26.69


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   38.25
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    481   61.75


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    732   72.26
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   27.74


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    814   73.93
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    287   26.07

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0182 J023
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1401
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    531
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.90


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   35.19
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   64.81


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   26.96
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365   69.79
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    3.06
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   34.45
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   63.39
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.17


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   38.08
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    309   61.92


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   37.30
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    311   62.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   71.95
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   28.05


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   70.17
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   29.83


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   72.46
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   27.54

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   76.50
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   23.50


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   44.31
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   55.69


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   42.82
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   57.18


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   37.72
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   35.19
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   27.09


          MAYOR AT-LARGE TAMARAC
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Harry Dressler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   58.35
           Mike Gelin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   41.65


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    413   86.58
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   13.42


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   69.47
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   30.53


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   46.88
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   53.12


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357   77.27
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   22.73


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    347   72.29
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    133   27.71

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0183 J024
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1016
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    627
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          61.71


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   20.70
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    452   79.30


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   17.43
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    497   80.94
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.63
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   19.34
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    480   78.69
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.97


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   21.59
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    465   78.41


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   20.51
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    462   78.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .51


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430   83.66
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   16.34


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429   82.66
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   17.34


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    432   84.05
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   15.95

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443   85.19
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   14.81


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   21.10
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415   78.90


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   43.56
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   56.44


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   20.50
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   20.71
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   58.79


          MAYOR AT-LARGE TAMARAC
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Harry Dressler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    417   73.16
           Mike Gelin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   26.84


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    493   90.96
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    9.04


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    396   69.47
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   30.53


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   47.45
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   52.55


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398   74.67
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   25.33


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    422   75.49
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    137   24.51

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0184 K001
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1429
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    603
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.20


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    5.11
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    539   94.89


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    4.70
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    562   94.30
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .67
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    8.08
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    532   91.41
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .52


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    6.81
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    534   93.19


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    5.88
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    543   93.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    5.94
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    538   94.06


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   77.44
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   22.56


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   78.42
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   21.58

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399   81.43
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   18.57


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399   81.93
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   18.07


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   48.07
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   51.93


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313   61.49
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   38.51


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   14.85
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   65.36
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   19.79


          CITY COMMISSION SEAT 2 LAUDERDALE LAKES
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Sandra "Sandy" Davey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   18.83
           TeAndre W. Gomion.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   10.97
           Beverly M. Williams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   48.81
           Jeffrey L. Williams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   21.39


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    442   87.35
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   12.65


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   70.83
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   29.17


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   47.22
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   52.78

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   82.68
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   17.32


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    433   80.19
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    107   19.81

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0185 K002
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1390
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    702
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          50.50


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    3.95
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    633   96.05


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    3.51
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    656   96.05
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .29
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    5.99
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    639   93.42
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .58


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    5.89
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    639   94.11


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    6.05
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    637   93.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 92ND STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Kenny Brighton (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    4.71
           Gwyndolen "Gwyn" Clarke-Reed (DEM) .  .  .    648   95.29


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429   78.14
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   21.86


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433   78.73
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   21.27

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    455   82.73
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   17.27


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457   84.16
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   15.84


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   48.95
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   51.05


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   56.45
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   43.55


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   21.96
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313   61.37
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   16.67


          CITY COMMISSION SEAT 2 LAUDERDALE LAKES
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Sandra "Sandy" Davey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   24.76
           TeAndre W. Gomion.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   12.85
           Beverly M. Williams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   40.60
           Jeffrey L. Williams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   21.79


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    527   90.71
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    9.29


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    423   71.09
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   28.91


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   45.49
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   54.51

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    477   82.53
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   17.47


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    507   82.04
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    111   17.96

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0186 K003
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   2412
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1312
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          54.39


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64    5.17
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .   1174   94.83


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    4.62
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1222   94.00
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.00
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .08
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .15


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79    6.25
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1173   92.80
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12     .95


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89    7.24
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .   1141   92.76


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72    5.81
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .   1167   94.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .08


          STATE REPRESENTATIVE 95TH STATE HOUSE
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Hazelle P. Rogers (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .   1204   99.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .41


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    795   79.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   20.18


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    807   80.46
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   19.54

          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    855   84.49
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   15.51


          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    848   85.48
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   14.52


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    554   56.76
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422   43.24


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    734   69.84
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   30.16


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   21.68
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    582   61.26
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   17.05


          CITY COMMISSION SEAT 2 LAUDERDALE LAKES
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Sandra "Sandy" Davey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   28.88
           TeAndre W. Gomion.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94    7.89
           Beverly M. Williams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    588   49.37
           Jeffrey L. Williams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   13.85


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    953   90.16
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104    9.84


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    779   70.69
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   29.31


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    396   43.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    518   56.67

          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    878   82.44
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   17.56


          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    929   80.71
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    222   19.29

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0187 K004
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1977
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    904
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.73


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    4.55
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    818   95.45


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    3.89
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    859   95.44
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .33
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    6.16
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    816   93.15
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .68


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    6.78
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    811   93.22


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    6.24
           Thaddeus Thad Hamilton (DEM) .  .  .  .  .    806   93.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .58


          FORST ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    588   80.99
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   19.01


          KLINGENSMITH ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    566   77.53
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   22.47


          STEVENSON ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    608   83.63
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   16.37

          WARNER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    627   85.31
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   14.69


          CIRCUIT JUDGE, CIRCUIT 17 GROUP 16 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Dennis Bailey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    376   50.54
           Rhoda Sokoloff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   49.46


          COUNTY COURT JUDGE, GROUP 27 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Ian J. Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   52.31
           Claudia Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   47.69


          BROWARD SOIL & WATER CON DIST SEAT 4 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Gineen Maria Bresso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   19.53
           Douglas Russell Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    444   61.92
           Fred Segal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   18.55


          CITY COMMISSION SEAT 2 LAUDERDALE LAKES
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Sandra "Sandy" Davey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   26.15
           TeAndre W. Gomion.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   13.80
           Beverly M. Williams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   40.92
           Jeffrey L. Williams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   19.13


          CONST AMEND 1 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    683   88.82
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   11.18


          CONST AMEND 2 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    550   70.33
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   29.67


          CONST AMEND 3 ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   46.63
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   53.37


          COUNTY ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           YES/SI/WI  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    648   85.15
           NO/NO/NON  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   14.85

          SCHOOL BOARD ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           FOR BONDS A FAVOR DE BONOS P .  .  .  .  .    667   83.06
           AGAINST BONDS EN CONTRA DE BONO .  .  .  .    136   16.94

PRECINCT REPORT       GENERAL ELECTION
RUN DATE:11/18/14     BROWARD COUNTY, FLORIDA
RUN TIME:02:07 PM     NOVEMBER 4, 2014

          0188 K005
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1268
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    569
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.87


          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 20TH CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jay Bonner (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.26
           Alcee L. Hastings (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    519   97.74


          GOVERNOR / LT. GOVERNOR ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Rick Scott (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    3.74
           Charlie Crist (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    535   95.37
           Adrian Wyllie (LPF) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .36
           Farid Khavari (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18
           Glenn Burkett (NPA) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ATTORNEY GENERAL ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Pam Bondi (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    5.25
           George Sheldon (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    520   94.20
           Bill Wohlsifer (LPF).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .54


          CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Jeff Atwater (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    4.95
           William "Will" Rankin (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .    519   95.05


          COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE ALL PCTS
          (Vote for no more than )   1
           Adam Putnam